Minnesota wrestling statistics

 

 

 

 

Compiled by: glenn a. Heinecke

Minnesota wrestling Historian

 

 

 

 

Statistics compiled thru the 2007-08 Season

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

State Tournament Champions

 

1937 Minneapolis Marshall

1938 Minneapolis Marshall

1939 Minneapolis Marshall

1940 Minneapolis Marshall, Robbinsdale

1941 Minneapolis Vocational, Robbinsdale, Wayzata

1942 Robbinsdale

1943 Robbinsdale

1944 Robbinsdale

1945 Robbinsdale

1946 Robbinsdale

1947Mound-Westonka

1948 Austin

1949 Anoka

1950 Anoka

1951 Faribault, Wayzata

1952 Wayzata

1953 Blue Earth, Wayzata

1954 Owatonna

1955 Anoka

1956 Blue Earth

1957 Blue Earth

1958 Blue Earth

1959 Anoka

1960 Alexandria Ramsey

1961 Robbinsdale

1962 Owatonna

1963 Hopkins

1964 Mankato

1965 Cooper

1966 Albert Lea

1967 Fridley, Hopkins

1968 Hopkins

1969 Cooper

1970 Caledonia

1971 Albert Lea

1972 Saint James

1973 Fridley

1974 Minnetonka

1975 Fridley

1976 Albert Lea, Canby

1977 Anoka, Canby

1978 Anoka, Staples

1979 Canby, Fridley

1980 Bloomington Kennedy, Goodhue, Staples

1981 Albert Lea, Staples

1982 Brainerd, Staples

1983 Apple Valley, Staples

1984 Bloomington Kennedy, Staples

1985 Apple Valley, Staples

1986 Apple Valley, Canby

1987 Paynesville, Simley

1988 Canby, Simley

1989 Foley, Saint James, Simley

1990 Anoka, Paynesville

1991 Apple Valley, Paynesville

1992 Frazee-Vergas, Simley

1993 Foley, Forest Lake

1994 Apple Valley, Canby, Foley

1995 Apple Valley, Canby

1996 Hastings, Saint Michael-Albertville, Wheaton/Herman

1997 Apple Valley, Hayfield, Saint Michael-Albertville

1998 Dassel-Cokato, Owatonna, Saint James

1999 Apple Valley, Frazee-Vergas, Jackson County Central

2000 Apple Valley, Jackson County Central, Paynesville

2001 Apple Valley, Blue Earth, Goodhue

2002 Apple Valley, Blue Earth, Frazee-Vergas, Medford

2003 Apple Valley, BOLD, Litchfield

2004 Apple Valley, Pierz,  Saint Michael-Albertville

2005 Owatonna, Pierz, Saint Michael-Albertville

2006 Apple Valley, Canby, Saint Michael-Albertville

2007 Apple Valley, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, Saint Michael-Albertville

2008 Apple Valley, Jackson County Central, Simley

 

Region Champions

 

Region 1

 

1941        Austin

1942        Austin

1943        Austin

1944        Austin

1945        Rochester

1946        Rochester

1947        Owatonna

1948        Austin

1949        Owatonna

1950        Owatonna

1951        Albert Lea

1952        Faribault

1953        Owatonna

1954        Owatonna

1955        Owatonna

1956        Owatonna

1957        Owatonna

1958        Owatonna

1959        Albert Lea

1960        Albert Lea

1961        Albert Lea

1962        Owatonna

1963        Northfield

1964        Owatonna

1965        Rochester

1966        Albert Lea

1967        Faribault

1968        Owatonna

1969        Rochester John Marshall

1970        Caledonia

1971        Albert Lea

1972        Albert Lea

1973        Albert Lea

1974        Albert Lea

1975        Albert Lea

 

Region 2

 

1951        Blue Earth

1952        Blue Earth

1953        Mankato

1954        Mankato

1955        Blue Earth

1956        Blue Earth

1957        Mankato

1958        Blue Earth

1959        Blue Earth

1960        Blue Earth

1961        Blue Earth

1962        Blue Earth

1963        Blue Earth, Mankato

1964        Mankato

1965        Mankato

1966        Blue Earth

1967        Blue Earth

1968        Mankato, Saint James

1969        Mankato

1970        Worthington

1971        Worthington

1972        Saint James

1973        Blue Earth

1974        Blue Earth

1975        Saint James

 

Region 3

 

1945        New Ulm

1948        New Ulm

1955        Tracy

1958        Tracy

1959        Tracy

1960        Montevideo

1961        Redwood Falls

1962        Tracy

1963        Redwood Falls

1964        Tracy

1965        Tracy

1966        Hutchinson

1967        Montevideo, Redwood Falls

1968        Tracy

1969        Hutchinson

1970        Canby

1971        Canby

1972        Canby

1973        Canby

1974        Clarkfield

1975        Canby

 

Region 4

 

1941        Robbinsdale, Wayzata

1942        Litchfield

1943

1944        Litchfield, Mound-Westonka

1945        Robbinsdale

1946        Litchfield, Robbinsdale

1947        Litchfield, Mound-Westonka

1948        Litchfield

1949        Litchfield

1950        Litchfield

1951        Anoka

1952        Robbinsdale

1953        Hastings

1954        Anoka

1955        Anoka

1956        Anoka

1957        Robbinsdale

1958        Alexander Ramsey, Anoka

1959        Anoka

1960        Alexander Ramsey

1961        Alexander Ramsey

1962        Anoka

1963        Anoka

1964        Anoka

1965        Fridley

1966        Jordan

1967        Fridley

1968        Fridley

1969        Fridley

1970        Anoka

1971        Fridley

1972        Osseo

1973        Fridley

1974        Fridley

1975        Fridley

 

Region 5

 

1941        Minneapolis Vocational

1942        Minneapolis Vocational

1943        Minneapolis Roosevelt

1944        Minneapolis Roosevelt

1945        Minneapolis Roosevelt

1946        Minneapolis Roosevelt

1947        Minneapolis Roosevelt

1948        Minneapolis Roosevelt

1949        Minneapolis Patrick Henry

1950        Minneapolis Patrick Henry

1951        Wayzata

1952        Wayzata

1953        Mound-Westonka

1954        Mound-Westonka

1955        Mound-Westonka

1956        Mound-Westonka

1957        Alexander Ramsey

1958        Robbinsdale

1959        Robbinsdale

1960        Robbinsdale

1961

1962        Robbinsdale

1963        Hopkins

1964        Robbinsdale

1965        Cooper

1966        Robbinsdale

1967        Saint Cloud Tech

1968        Cooper

1969        Bloomington Lincoln

1970        Hopkins

1971        Minnetonka

1972        Willmar

1973        Bloomington Jefferson, Cooper

1974        Wayzata

1975        Saint Michael-Albertville

 

Region 6

 

1941        Wayzata

1948        Robbinsdale

1950        Robbinsdale

1952        Moorhead

1953        Moorhead

1954        Morris

1955        Morris

1956        Benson

1957        Crosby-Ironton

1958        Morris

1959        Benson

1960        Crosby-Ironton

1961        Glenwood

1962        Benson

1963        Glenwood

1964        Aitkin, Benson

1965        Brainerd, Fergus Falls

1966        Aitkin

1967        Alexandria

1968        Morris

1969        Moorhead

1970        Staples

1971        Staples

1972        Staples

1973        Moorhead

1974        Staples

1975        Moorhead

 

Region 7

 

1954        Grand Rapids

1955        Grand Rapids

1956        Grand Rapids

1957        Grand Rapids

1958        Greenway

1959        Forest Lake

1960        Hibbing

1961        Grand Rapids

1962        Grand Rapids

1963        Grand Rapids

1964        Grand Rapids

1965        Grand Rapids

1966        Grand Rapids

1967        Forest Lake

1968        Grand Rapids

1969        Grand Rapids

1970        Grand Rapids

1971        Grand Rapids

1972        Grand Rapids

1973        Forest Lake

1974        Forest Lake

1975        Grand Rapids

 

Region 8

 

1957        Bemidji

1958        Bemidji

1959        Bemidji, Mahnomen

1960        Park Rapids

1961        Bemidji

1962        Bemidji

1963        Bemidji

1964        Thief River Falls

1965

1966        Bemidji

1967        Mahnomen

1968        Thief River Falls

1969        Bemidji

1970        Park Rapids

1971        Bemidji

1972        Fertile-Beltrami

1973        Bemidji

1974        Fertile-Beltrami

1975        Fertile-Beltrami

 

Region 1A

 

1996        Goodhue

1997        Goodhue

1998        Goodhue

1999        Wabasha-Kellogg

2000        Chatfield

2001        Goodhue

2002        Goodhue

2003        Pine Island

2004        Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander

2005        Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander

2006        Wabasha-Kellogg

2007        Dover-Eyota

2008        Kenyon-Wanamingo

 

Region 2A

 

1996        Hayfield

1997        Hayfield

1998        Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

1999        New Richland-Hartland/Ellendale-Geneva

2000        Medford

2001        Medford

2002        Medford

2003        New Richland-Hartland/Ellendale-Geneva

2004        New Richland-Hartland/Ellendale-Geneva

2005        New Richland-Hartland/Ellendale-Geneva

2006        United South Central

2007        United South Central

2008        Jackson County Central

 

Region 3A

 

1996        Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

1997        Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

1998        Saint James

1999        Lake Crystal/Wellcome Memorial

2000        Saint James

2001        Saint James

2002        Lake Crystal/Wellcome Memorial

2003        Saint James

2004        Lake Crystal/Mankato Loyola

2005        Sibley East

2006        Wabasso

2007        Sibley East

2008        Canby

 

Region 4A

 

1996        Minneota

1997        Canby

1998        Canby

1999        Minneota

2000        Canby

2001        Adrian

2002        Bold

2003        Bold       

2004        Wabasso

2005        Canby

2006        Canby

2007        Canby

2008        Madelia/Truman

 

Region 5A

 

1996        Kimball

1997        Kimball

1998        Norwood-Young America

1999        Meadow Creek Academy

2000        Eden Valley-Watkins

2001        Sibley East

2002        Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

2003        Meadow Creek Academy

2004        Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

2005        Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

2006        Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

2007        Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

2008        Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

 

Region 6A

 

1996        Wheaton/Herman

1997        Wheaton/Herman

1998        Kimball

1999        Pierz

2000        Paynesville

2001        Paynesville

2002        Pierz

2003        Pierz

2004        Pierz

2005        Pierz

2006        Pierz

2007        Aitkin

2008        New York Mills

 

Region 7A

 

1996        Pierz

1997        Aitkin

1998        Wheaton/Herman

1999        Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale

2000        Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale

2001        Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale

2002        Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale

2003        Wheaton/Herman

2004        New York Mills

2005        New York Mills

2006        New York Mills

2007        Wheaton/Herman

2008        Aitkin

 

Region 8A

 

1996        Greenbush

1997        Frazee

1998        Greenbush

1999        Frazee

2000        Frazee

2001        Frazee

2002        Frazee

2003        Frazee

2004        Frazee

2005        Greenbush

2006        Frazee

2007        Frazee

2008        Frazee

 

Region 1AA

 

1976        Caledonia

1977        Caledonia

1978        Goodhue

1979        Chatfield

1980        Goodhue

1981        Goodhue

1982        Goodhue

1983        Goodhue

1984        Caledonia

1985        Plainview

1986        Plainview/Elgin-Millville

1987        Plainview/Elgin-Millville

1988        Goodhue

1989        LaCrescent

1990        Stewartville

1991        Stewartville

1992        Zumbrota-Mazeppa

1993        Dover-Eyota

1994        Goodhue

1995        Zumbrota-Mazeppa

1996        Zumbrota-Mazeppa

1997        Kasson-Mantorville

1998        Zumbrota-Mazeppa

1999        Fillmore Central

2000        Stewartville

2001        Stewartville

2002        Stewartville

2003        Plainview/Elgin-Millville

2004        Stewartville

2005        Kasson-Mantorville

2006        Plainview/Elgin-Millville

2007        Kasson-Mantorville

2008        Plainview-Elgin-Millville

 

Region 2AA

 

1976        Saint James

1977        Blue Earth

1978        Sherburn

1979        Sherburn

1980        Blue Earth

1981        Adrian

1982        Janesville

1983        Adrian

1984        Adrian

1985        Adrian

1986        Janesville

1987        Martin County West

1988        Saint James

1989        Saint James

1990        Blue Earth

1991        Blue Earth

1992        Saint James

1993        Hayfield 

1994        Saint James

1995        Saint James

1996        Scott West

1997        Blue Earth

1998        Blue Earth

1999        New Prague

2000        Scott West

2001        Blue Earth

2002        Blue Earth

2003        Scott West

2004        Scott West

2005        Scott West

2006        Scott West

2007        Jackson County Central

2008        Scott West

 

Region 3AA

 

1976        Canby

1977        Canby

1978        Canby

1979        Canby

1980        Canby

1981        Canby

1982        Canby

1983        Canby

1984        Canby

1985        Canby

1986        Canby    

1987        Canby

1988        Canby

1989        Canby

1990        Canby

1991        Canby

1992        Canby

1993        Heron Lake-Okabena-Lakefield

1994        Canby

1995        Canby

1996        Jackson County Central

1997        Jackson County Central

1998        Jackson County Central

1999        Jackson County Central

2000        Jackson County Central

2001        Red Rock Central/Westbrook-Walnut Grove

2002        Windom/Mountain Lake/Butterfield

2003        Windom/Mountain Lake/Butterfield

2004        Adrian

2005        Adrian

2006        Adrian

2007        Adrian

2008        Windom/Mountain Lake/Butterfield

 

Region 4AA

 

1976        Gaylord

1977        Glencoe

1978        Waterville-Elysian

1979        Bird Island-Lake Lillian

1980        Winthrop

1981        Waterville-Elysian

1982        Waterville-Elysian

1983        Waterville-Elysian

1984        Norwood-Young America

1985        Norwood-Young America

1986        Norwood-Young America

1987        Norwood-Young America

1988        LeCenter

1989        LeCenter

1990        LeCenter

1991        LeCenter

1992        New Prague

1993        Saint Peter

1994        Scott West

1995        Scott West

1996        Saint Michael-Albertville

1997        Saint Michael-Albertville

1998        Brooklyn Center

1999        Waconia/Mayer Lutheran

2000        Saint Michael-Albertville

2001        Saint Michael-Albertville

2002        Saint Michael-Albertville

2003        Saint Michael-Albertville

2004        Saint Michael-Albertville

2005        Saint Michael-Albertville

2006        Saint Michael-Albertville

2007        Saint Michael-Albertville

2008        Simley

 

Region 5AA

 

1976        Saint Michael-Albertville

1977        Paynesville

1978        Paynesville

1979        Foley

1980        Paynesville

1981        Monticello

1982        Paynesville

1983        Paynesville

1984        Foley

1985        Saint Michael-Albertville

1986        Paynesville

1987        Paynesville

1988        Paynesville

1989        Paynesville

1990        Paynesville

1991        Paynesville

1992        Paynesville

1993        Saint Michael-Albertville

1994        Saint Michael-Albertville

1995        Saint Michael-Albertville

1996        Paynesville

1997        Paynesville

1998        Dassel-Cokato

1999        Paynesville

2000        Dassel-Cokato

2001        Dassel-Cokato

2002        Litchfield

2003        Litchfield

2004        Litchfield

2005        Bold/Buffalo Lake-Hector

2006        Bold/Buffalo Lake-Hector

2007        Annandale/Maple Lake

2008        Saint Michael-Albertville

 

Region 6AA

 

1976        Staples

1977        Staples

1978        Staples

1979        Staples

1980        Staples

1981        Staples

1982        Staples

1983        Staples

1984        Staples

1985        Staples

1986        Staples

1987        Staples

1988        Staples

1989        Staples-Motley

1990        Staples-Motley

1991        Browerville

1992        Wadena-Deer Creek

1993        Wheaton

1994        Wheaton

1995        Wheaton/Herman

1996        Foley

1997        Milaca

1998        Foley

1999        Saint Michael-Albertville

2000        Milaca

2001        Milaca

2002        Milaca

2003        Becker

2004        Milaca

2005        Milaca

2006        Milaca

2007        Big Lake

2008        Foley

 

Region 7AA

 

1976        Chisago Lakes

1977        North Branch

1978        North Branch

1979        Deer River

1980        Pine City

1981        Pine City

1982        Deer River

1983        Deer River

1984        Chisago Lakes

1985        Foley

1986        Foley

1987        Foley

1988        Aitkin

1989        Foley

1990        Foley

1991        Foley

1992        Foley

1993        Foley

1994        Foley

1995        Foley

1996        West Central/Brandon-Evansville

1997        Staples-Motley

1998        Staples-Motley

1999        Staples-Motley

2000        Wadena-Deer Creek

2001        Wadena-Deer Creek

2002        Wadena-Deer Creek

2003        Long Prairie-Grey Eagle

2004        Perham

2005        Perham

2006        Little Falls

2007        Perham

2008        Milaca

 

Region 8AA

 

1976        Mahnomen

1977        Fertile-Beltrami

1978        Warren

1979        Warren

1980        Walker-Hackensack

1981        Walker-Hackensack

1982        Fertile-Beltrami

1983        Fertile-Beltrami

1984        Fertile-Beltrami

1985        Fertile-Beltrami

1986        Greenbush

1987        Frazee

1988        Crookston

1989        Frazee

1990        Fosston

1991        Frazee

1992        Frazee

1993        Greenbush

1994        Frazee

1995        Frazee

1996        Roseau

1997        Blackduck/Cass Lake

1998        Blackduck/Cass Lake

1999        Blackduck/Cass Lake

2000        Blackduck/Cass Lake

2001        Park Rapids

2002        Hibbing

2003        Hibbing

2004        Detroit Lakes

2005        Detroit Lakes

2006        Hibbing

2007        Thief River Falls

2008        Perham

 

Region 1AAA

 

1976        Albert Lea

1977        Faribault

1978        Albert Lea

1979        Albert Lea

1980        Apple Valley

1981        Albert Lea

1982        Faribault

1983        Apple Valley

1984        Apple Valley

1985        Apple Valley

1986        Apple Valley

1987        Apple Valley

1988        Apple Valley

1989        Apple Valley

1990        Apple Valley

1991        Apple Valley

1992        Apple Valley

1993        Faribault

1994        Faribault

1995        Faribault

1996        Owatonna

1997        Owatonna

1998        Owatonna

1999        Owatonna

2000        Owatonna

2001        Owatonna

2002        Owatonna

2003        Owatonna

2004        Albert Lea

2005        Owatonna

2006        Albert Lea

2007        Albert Lea

2008        Albert Lea

 

Region 2AAA

 

1976        Mankato West

1977        Worthington

1978        Worthington

1979        Worthington

1980        Worthington          

1981        Waseca

1982        Shakopee

1983        Shakopee

1984        Buffalo

1985        Worthington

1986        Eden Prairie

1987        Buffalo

1988        Worthington

1989        Buffalo   

1990        Buffalo

1991        Buffalo

1992        Worthington

1993        Worthington

1994        Buffalo

1995        Buffalo

1996        Faribault

1997        Worthington

1998        Willmar

1999        New Ulm

2000        Mankato West

2001        Hutchinson

2002        Hutchinson

2003        Hutchinson

2004        Shakopee

2005        Willmar

2006        Prior Lake

2007        Wayzata

2008        Prior Lake

 

Region 3AAA

 

1976        Saint Paul Johnson

1977        Saint Paul Johnson

1978        Kellogg

1979        Kellogg

1980        Kellogg

1981        Saint Paul Como Park

1982        Saint Paul Humboldt

1983        Hastings

1984        Park-Cottage Grove

1985        Park-Cottage Grove

1986        Hastings

1987        Simley    

1988        Simley

1989        Simley

1990        Simley

1991        Simley

1992        Simley

1993        Simley

1994        Simley

1995        Simley

1996        Hastings

1997        Hastings

1998        Hastings

1999        Hastings

2000        Hastings

2001        Hastings

2002        Simley

2003        Simley

2004        Simley

2005        Simley

2006        Hastings

2007        Hastings

2008        Apple Valley

 

Region 4AAA

 

1976        Anoka

1977        Anoka

1978        Anoka

1979        Anoka

1980        Anoka

1981        Elk River

1982        Anoka

1983        Forest Lake

1984        Anoka

1985        Anoka

1986        Coon Rapids

1987        Forest Lake

1988        Anoka

1989        Anoka

1990        Anoka

1991        Anoka

1992        Anoka

1993        Mounds View

1994        Anoka

1995        Anoka

1996        Stillwater

1997        Stillwater

1998        Saint Paul Johnson

1999        Totino Grace

2000        Centennial

2001        Centennial

2002        Centennial

2003        Centennial

2004        Stillwater

2005        Centennial

2006        Centennial

2007        Mounds View

2008        Tartan

 

Region 5AAA

 

1976        Fridley

1977        Fridley

1978        Minneapolis Edison

1979        Fridley

1980        Fridley

1981        Fridley

1982        Osseo

1983        Osseo

1984        Osseo

1985        Osseo

1986        Osseo

1987        Osseo

1988        Osseo

1989        Osseo

1990        Osseo

1991        Osseo

1992        Osseo

1993        Osseo

1994        Osseo

1995        Osseo

1996        Osseo

1997        Totino Grace

1998        Osseo

1999        Armstrong

2000        Totino Grace

2001        Totino Grace

2002        Totino Grace

2003        Totino Grace

2004        Totino Grace

2005        Totino Grace

2006        Totino Grace

2007        Osseo

2008        Centennial

 

Region 6AAA

 

1976        Robbinsdale

1977        Wayzata

1978        Bloomington Kennedy

1979        Bloomington Kennedy

1980        Bloomington Kennedy

1981        Bloomington Kennedy

1982        Bloomington Kennedy

1983        Bloomington Kennedy

1984        Bloomington Kennedy

1985        Bloomington Kennedy

1986        Bloomington Kennedy

1987        Bloomington Jefferson

1988        Mound-Westonka

1989        Hopkins

1990        Armstrong

1991        Cooper

1992        Burnsville

1993        Apple Valley

1994        Apple Valley

1995        Apple Valley

1996        Apple Valley

1997        Apple Valley

1998        Apple Valley

1999        Apple Valley

2000        Apple Valley

2001        Apple Valley

2002        Apple Valley

2003        Apple Valley

2004        Apple Valley

2005        Apple Valley

2006        Apple Valley

2007        Apple Valley

2008        Wayzata

 

Region 7AAA

 

1976        Grand Rapids

1977        Grand Rapids

1978        Cambridge

1979        Cambridge

1980        Cambridge

1981        Cambridge

1982        Grand Rapids

1983        Chisago Lakes

1984        Hibbing

1985        Hibbing

1986        Saint Francis

1987        Grand Rapids

1988        Grand Rapids

1989        Grand Rapids

1990        Grand Rapids

1991        Hibbing

1992        Saint Francis

1993        Forest Lake

1994        Cambridge

1995        Grand Rapids

1996        Saint Francis

1997        Saint Francis

1998        Cambridge

1999        Cambridge

2000        Cambridge

2001        Anoka

2002        Cambridge

2003        Cambridge

2004        Cambridge

2005        Saint Francis

2006        Anoka

2007        Anoka

2008        Coon Rapids

 

Region 8AAA

 

1976        Moorhead

1977        Moorhead

1978        Moorhead

1979        Moorhead

1980        Moorhead

1981        Moorhead

1982        Brainerd

1983        Rocori

1984        Rocori

1985        Rocori

1986        Rocori

1987        Rocori

1988        Little Falls

1989        Brainerd

1990        Rocori

1991        Rocori

1992        Little Falls

1993        Rocori

1994        Rocori

1995        Rocori

1996        Elk River

1997        Elk River

1998        Elk River

1999        Little Falls

2000        Bemidji

2001        Bemidji

2002        Bemidji

2003        Elk River

2004        Bemidji

2005        Bemidji

2006        Sauk Rapids

2007        Grand Rapids

2008        Buffalo

 

State Entries

(1937-2008)

 

Anoka                                     298

Grand Rapids                        245

Owatonna                              242

Apple Valley                           221

Robbinsdale                          214

Bemidji                                   206

Hastings                                 203

Simley                                     203

Saint Michael-Albertville       197

Wayzata                                  195

Albert Lea                               194

Faribault                                 190

Osseo                                     189

Canby                                     187

Austin                                     175

Foley                                      175

Litchfield                                                174

Forest Lake                            173

Mound-Westonka                 173

Fridley                                    168

Saint James                           166

Frazee-Vergas                       159

Hibbing                                   155

Minneapolis Roosevelt        154

Saint Francis                         148

Greenbush                             143

Brainerd                                 142

Paynesville                            140

Hutchinson                            137

Blue Earth                               136

Totino Grace                         136

Worthington                          134

Bloomington Kennedy         133

Cooper                                   133

Redwood Falls                      131

Aitkin                                      130

Coon Rapids                         124

New Ulm`                                                121

Milaca                                     120

Alexandria                              118

Rocori                                    117

Cambridge                             115

Saint Cloud Tech                  112

Elk River                                 110

Park Rapids                           110

Buffalo                                    109

Adrian                                     108

Pierz                                        107

Moorhead                              105

Minneapolis Edison                             102

Little Falls                               101

Centennial                             100

Perham                                   100

Staples                                   100

Wadena                                  99

Benson                                   95

Scott West                              95

Spring Lake Park                   95

Mounds View                         94

Stewartville                             94

Stillwater                                 94

Deer River                              91

Hopkins                                 91

Norwood-Young America     91

Willmar                                   91

Goodhue                                                88

Hayfield                                  87

Winona                                  87

Waseca                                  84

Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale         83

Eden Prairie                           81

Mankato                                 81

New Prague                            81

New York Mills                       80

Minnetonka                            79

Roseau                                   79

Tracy                                      79

Dover-Eyota                           78

Northfield                                               78

Saint Paul Johnson                              77

Blue Earth-Winnebago-Frost               76

Jackson County Central       76

Mankato West                        75

Bloomington Jefferson         74

Kasson-Mantorville                               74

Prior Lake                               74

Wabasso                                                74

Fertile-Beltrami                      73

Medford                                  73

Rosemount                            73

Park-Cottage Grove                              72

Montevideo                            71

White Bear Lake                    71

Minneapolis Washburn        70

Minneota                                                70

Saint Paul Como Park           70

Watertown-Mayer                  70

Marshall                                 69

North Branch                         69

Blaine                                     68

Fergus Falls                           68

New Richland-Hartland/Ellendale-Geneva        68

Thief River Falls                    68

Wheaton/Herman                  68

Chisago Lakes                      67

Minneapolis North                                66

Monticello                              66

Atwater-Grove City-Cosmos                65

Chatfield                                 64

Sauk Centre                           64

South Saint Paul                    63

Minneapolis Marshall           62

Rochester                              62

Saint Peter                              62

Wabasha-Kellogg                 62

Osakis                                    61

Pine City                                 61

Park Center                            60

Richfield                                 60

Alexander Ramsey                                59

Bold                                        59

Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander       59

Lake Crystal/Wellcome Memorial        59

Barnesville                             58

LeCenter                                 58

LeSueur                                  58

Minneapolis Patrick Henry   58

Saint Paul Humboldt              58

Walker-Hackensack                              58

Albert Lea/Glenville-Emmons               57

Armstrong                              57

Minnewaska                           57

Plainview/Elgin-Millville       57

Dassel-Cokato                       56

Rochester Mayo                    56

Virginia                                   56

Burnsville                                               55

Crookston                              55

Crosby-Ironton                      55

Dawson-Boyd                        54

Minneapolis Vocational       54

Mora                                       54

Morris                                     54

Orono                                     54

Saint Charles                         54

Eden Valley-Watkins            53

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton            53

Olivia                                      53

Sauk Rapids                          53

Zumbrota-Mazeppa                               53

Fulda/Slayton                        52

Kimball                                    52

Big Lake                                 51

Henry Sibley                          51

Waconia/Mayer Lutheran     51

Nicollet                                   50

University High                     50

 

 

State Wins-Losses at State Tournament ( 1976-2008)

 

Apple Valley                            581          286

Simley                                     401          280

Saint Michael-Albertville          387          281

Anoka                                      338          243

Frazee-Vergas                       298          219

Osseo                                     277          233

Canby                                     273          227

Paynesville                                              259          202

Forest Lake                            257          185

Owatonna                                               253          194

Faribault                                  243          166

Grand Rapids                         238          211

Greenbush                              234          187

Saint Francis                           228          218

Bloomington Kennedy                             224          156

Elk River                                 216          157

Perham                                   213          148

Cambridge                              213          173

Hastings                                  213          248

Saint James                            208          172

Foley                                       208          232

Bemidji                                     200          220

Coon Rapids                           197          155

Hayfield                                   196          110

Jackson County Central         182          100

Totino Grace                           182          212

Worthington                             180          144

Pierz                                        173          163

Adrian                                      170          165

Scott West                              169          147

Staples                                    167          92

Wadena                                   164          119

Milaca                                      164          189

Brainerd                                  159          169

New Prague                            157          133

Albert Lea                                                156          120

Rocori                                     156          185

Buffalo                                     152          143

Wayzata                                  150          167

Alexandria                                               149          151

Goodhue                                 148          137

Blue Earth-Winnebago-Frost  147          102

Dover-Eyota                           142          119

Wabasso                                 141          108

Hibbing                                    141          154

Austin                                      138          110

Rosemount                             134          108

New York Mills                        131          114

Hutchinson                              130          130

Norwood-Young America       130          130

New Richland-Hartland/Ellendale-Geneva                                                                             127          107

Prior Lake                                               126          93

Blaine                                      125          112

Albert Lea/Glenville-Emmons 123          88

Winona                                    123          90

Medford                                   123          112

Cooper                                    123          156

Litchfield                                  120          110

Stewartville                              119          112

LIttle Falls                                                119          164

Staples-Motley                        118          77

Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale           118          122

Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial           116          92

Roseau                                   116          116

Wabasha-Kellogg                    115          88

Stillwater                                  115          123

Aitkin                                       115          143

Kasson-Mantorville                 114          93

Mankato West                         112          115

Minneapolis Roosevelt            112          119

Big Lake                                  111          73

Willmar                                    111          98

Sauk Centre                            110          73

Northfield                                 109          79

Chatfield                                  109          100

Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander         106          95

Minneota                                 106          102

Mound-Westonka                   106          106

Atwater-Grove City-Cosmos  106          107

Windom/Butterfield-Odin/Mountain Lake                105          81

Waseca                                   105          105

Marshall                                  101          88

Watertown-Mayer                   98            89

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton               94            79

Monticello                                                94            97

New Ulm                                 92            96

Fridley                                     91            161

Champlin Park                        89            62

Minnewaska                            89            91

Saint Cloud Tech                    88            84

Bold                                         88            100

Bloomington Jefferson            88            108

Wheaton/Herman                    88            108

Eden Prairie                            88            120

Dassel-Cokato                        87            97

Barnesville                                              86            83

Moorhead                                                86            103

Cannon Falls-Randolph          85            69

Rochester Mayo                     85            78

Saint Paul Johnson                 85            123

Spring Lake Park                    84            116

Maple Lake                             83            39

Minnetonka                             83            78

Plainview/Elgin-Millville            83            92

Park Rapids                            81            109

Fulda/Slayton                          80            76

Menahga/Sebeka                    79            66

Thief River Falls                      79            80

Madelia/Truman                      79            86

Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg                78            61

LeCenter                                 77            67

Blackduck/Cass  Lake           77            84

Mora                                        77            89

Henry Sibley                           76            80

Lewiston                                  75            56

Mankato East                          75            70

Dawson-Boyd                         75            88

Minneapolis Edison                 75            104

Becker                                    74            70

Montevideo                             73            77

Crookston                                               72            76

Shakopee                                                72            80

Saint Charles                          71            68

Zumbrota-Mazeppa                                70            85

Burnsville                                                70            88

West Central/ABE                   68            76

Martin County West                                67            54

Pine Island                                              67            77

Fertile-Beltrami                        67            100

Saint Cloud Apollo                   66            71

Virginia                                    66            74

Royalton                                  66            77

River Valley                             65            66

Mounds View                          65            99

Fairmont                                  64            60

South Saint Paul                      63            73

Centennial                                               63            82

Walker-Hackensack                               62            86

Park-Cottage Grove                               62            95

Granite Falls-Clarkfield           61            62

Tracy                                      61            85

Minneapolis North                   61            95

Long Prairie                             60            46

New London-Spicer                                60            52

Lake City                                 60            62

Benson                                    60            70

Eden Valley-Watkins                               60            86

United South Central                               58            54

Oklee-Plummer                       58            58

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton         58            65

Richfield                                  58            68

Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville          57            41

Chaska                                   57            50

Morris/Hancock                      57            53

Saint Paul Humboldt                                56            91

Meadowcreek/Alliance            55            76

Mahnomen/Waupun                                55            77

Hopkins                                   54            92

Red Rock Central/Westbrook-Walnut Grove                                                         53            39

Clarkfield                                 53            45

Rochester John Marshall       53            49

Blue Earth                                               52            36

Pequot Lakes/Pine River        52            53

LaCrescent                             52            61

Saint Peter                              52            73

Deer River                                              52            137

Farmington                              51            54

North Branch                          51            103

Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity       50            51

Southland                                                50            53

Sibley East                                              50            75

White Bear Lake                     50            91

 

 

State Tournament Team Record

 

adrian                                     15-11-0   697          689

Aitkin                                      3-7-0       248          327

albert lea                                 11-3-1     393          279

albert lea/glenville-emmons 7-5-0       370          329

annandale/maple lake          0-2-0       42            72

anoka                                     32-19-1   1489 1108

apple valley                           69-12-0   2818 1563

Armstrong                              0-4-0       55            187

atwater-grove city-cosmos   8-8-0       432          519

becker                                     0-2-0       48            65

Bemidji                                   4-9-0       298          416

bertha-hewitt/verndale          3-7-0       270          314

big lake                                   1-2-0       84            88

bird island-lake lillian           2-1-0       95            58

blackduck/cass lake                              3-7-0       248          280

bloomington jefferson          0-2-0       45            74

bloomington kennedy          17-7-2     687          543

blue earth                                               2-4-0       145          160

blue earth-winnebago-frost  12-5-1     483          460

bold                                        5-1-0       214          112

bold/buffalo lake-hector        3-3-0       167          186

brainerd                                  4-1-1       174          124

brooklyn center                     0-2-0       22            113

browerville                             0-2-0       41            63

buffalo                                     3-15-0     410          585

burnsville                                               0-2-0       37            79

Caledonia                              4-4-0       195          179

cambridge                              16-16-0   830          864

canby                                      51-24-3   2267 1639

centennial                              5-13-0     412          637

chatfield                                 2-4-0       147          189

chisago lakes                        1-6-0       133          227

coon rapids                           3-3-0       189          168

cooper                                    0-2-0       11            105

crookston                                              0-2-0       34            74

dassel-cokato                        5-3-0       238          206

deer river                                                0-6-0       104          230

detroit lakes                           1-4-0       123          207

dover-eyota                           0-4-0       102          134

eden prairie                           1-1-1       78            82

eden valley-watkins                              0-2-0       35            76

elk river                                  7-8-0       396          412

faribault                                   12-5-1     512          400

fertile-beltrami                        7-10-0     368          447

fillmore central                       1-2-0       71            97

foley                                        26-15-3   1211 1020

forest lake                              6-3-0       278          188

fosston                                   0-2-0       48            54

frazee                                      27-17-2   1369 1137

Fridley                                    12-6-0     449          348

Gaylord                                  0-2-0       27            78

glencoe                                  1-2-0       57            85

goodhue                                                19-15-1   946          835

grand meadow/leroy-ostrander           2-4-0       167          190

grand rapids                          7-18-0     558          734

greenbush                              6-7-1       348          406

hastings                                 17-11-0   782          699

hayfield                                  7-2-0       266          212

heron lake-okabena-lakefield              2-1-0       108          69

hibbing                                   7-9-0       434          424

hopkins                                  0-2-0       27            86

hutchinson                            1-6-0       178          231

jackson county central         15-6-0     648          503

janesville                                                1-4-0       93            143

janesville-waldorf-pemberton              4-4-1       243          210

kasson-mantorville                               1-6-1       180          279

kellogg                                   1-6-0       134          235

kenyon-wanamingo                              2-1-0       95            90

Kimball                                    2-5-0       150          232

lacrescent                              2-1-0       85            87

lake crystal/mankato loyola 0-2-0       43            85

lake crystal/wellcome memorial           4-2-0       200          151

lecenter                                  1-3-1       114          161

lecenter-cleveland                                3-3-0       151          167

litchfield                                 7-2-0       305          204

little falls                                 3-7-1       256          344

long prairie-grey eagle         1-2-0       89            103

madelia/truman                      1-2-0       83            97

mahnomen                             1-2-0       83            66

mankato west                         1-3-1       68            172

martin county west                                1-2-0       72            83

meadowcreek/alliance          0-4-0       64            180

medford                                  4-4-1       237          228

milaca                                     9-11-1     599          571

minneapolis Edison                             0-2-0       43            55

minneota                                                1-4-0       124          148

monticello                              1-2-0       74            75

moorhead                              9-11-0     498          462

mounds view                         1-4-0       89            201

mound-westonka                  0-2-0       34            67

new Prague                            3-3-0       130          164

new richland-hartland/ellendale-geneva           5-6-0       328          344

new ulm                                  2-1-0       85            79

new york mills                       3-7-0       259          317

north branch                          0-4-0       49            167

norwood-young america      1-10-0     173          391

osseo                                     19-28-0   1202 1327

Owatonna                              17-9-0     799          580

park rapids                            0-2-0       30            76

park-cottage grove                               1-4-0       94            177

paynesville                            34-16-1   1486 1021

perham                                   5-6-0       287          353

pierz                                        12-8-0     606          521

pine city                                 1-4-0       79            196

pine island                             2-1-0       107          66

plainview                                                1-2-0       69            82

plainview/elgin-millville        2-9-1       269          386

prior lake                                                2-3-0       146          145

red rock central                     1-2-0       72            99

robbinsdale                            1-1-1       67            67

rocori                                      8-17-1     635          815

Roseau                                   0-2-0       35            86

saint francis                           7-7-0       384          372

saint james                             12-16-1   710          823

saint michael-albertville        37-16-1   1632 1182

saint paul como park            0-2-0       32            74

saint paul humboldt                              0-2-0       40            64

saint paul johnson                                0-6-0       104          201

saint peter                              0-2-0       18            92

scott west                                               12-13-0   685          663

Shakopee                               4-5-0       229          266

sherburn                                 2-4-0       140          156

sibley east                              1-6-0       139          279

simley                                     32-10-0   1273        952

staples                                    32-6-1     1149        741

staples-motley                       7-7-0       411          324

Stewartville                             3-11-1     352          476

stillwater                                 1-6-0       123          261

tartan                                      1-2-0       57            136

thief river falls                        0-2-0       48            61

totino grace                           7-18-0     592          782

united south central                              2-3-0       121          180

wabasha-kellogg                   3-3-0       155          188

wabasso                                 3-3-0       167          167

waconia/mayer lutheran       0-2-0       42            77

wadena-deer creek                               7-5-0       339          288

walker-hackensack                               0-4-0       71            126

warren                                    1-4-0       94            156

waseca                                   0-2-0       34            64

waterville-elysian                  6-5-0       249          284

wayzata                                   2-5-0       177          236

west central area                   2-1-0       70            81

wheaton                                 1-4-0       105          163

wheaton/herman                   7-9-0       450          446

willmar                                    1-4-0       107          226

windom/mountain lake/butterfield-odin              3-5-0       221          249

Winthrop                                                1-2-0       60            74

worthington                           9-15-0     558          606

zumbrota-mazeppa                                2-8-0       202          320

 

 

Dual Records

 

owatonna                                               1140        268          7

apple valley                           869          90            8

anoka                                      853          240          13

foley                                       832          176          17

goodhue                                 799          200          8

canby                                      772          190          17

Paynesville                             739          218          12

hastings                                 727          296          6

saint michael-albertville        686          118          5

Wayzata                                  677          529          17

saint james                             671          261          9

Faribault                                 664          404          19

hutchinson                              629          408          19

Litchfield                                                626          436          15

grand rapids                          621          257          10

Worthington                           615          378          11

Hibbing                                  599          331          9

frazee-vergas                         598          190          10

mound-westonka                   577          578          12

centennial                               574          375          13

milaca                                     573          256          13

coon rapids                            571          226          3

cambridge                              568          365          13

albert lea                                                558          195          11

simley                                     558          217          7

adrian                                     545          175          4

staples                                   545          239          10

greenbush                              543          176          10

osseo                                     541          355          14

saint francis                           540          251          18

Stewartville                            540          264          17

minneapolis roosevelt          531          376          16

spring lake park                    529          404          13

forest lake                              526          250          10

Bemidji                                   519          309          16

new prague                            512          357          7

Minnetonka                            501          456          11

Buffalo                                    500          381          12

saint cloud tech                     498          453          10

pierz                                        489          219          10

Stillwater                                                489          417          13

kasson-mantorville                               488          318          17

fertile-beltrami                       487          240          10

new york mills                        487          241          8

perham                                   486          288          9

rocori                                      485          259          9

willmar                                    478          460          16

redwood falls                        478          489          15

wabasso                                 477          178          6

waseca                                    477          372          12

bloomington kennedy           474          347          11

brainerd                                  470          321          17

fridley                                     469          283          10

tracy                                        466          385          19

lacrescent                                               461          266          8

wadena                                   459          286          5

elk river                                  458          274          6

saint charles                           457          344          9

austin                                      456          497          17

northfield                                               448          473          13

aitkin                                       447          275          12

minneapolis Edison                               447          461          13

barnesville                             445          216          10

mankato west                        445          275          10

lesueur                                    445          313          8

hayfield                                  442          289          11

totino grace                           438          212          9

Monticello                                              438          337          12

minneota                                                437          268          11

little falls                                                436          312          10

alexandria                               436          379          9

benson                                   428          362          11

rosemount                              426          374          10

plainview                                                419          314          9

pine island                             413          326          8

saint paul johnson                 411          358          17

new ulm                                  409          512          14

lecenter                                   406          325          10

park                                        406          445          16

dover-eyota                           405          313          8

prior lake                                                399          382          12

minneapolis north                 398          449          5

nicollet                                    397          285          14

park rapids                            396          407          10

fillmore central (harmony)    395          311          11

eden prairie                            394          381          16

shakopee                                               394          409          10

cooper                                    393          309          8

Montevideo                            391          405          16

burnsville                                               388          369          12

mounds view                          388          431          10

minneapolis washburn          387          457          11

lake city                                  384          372          5

chisago lakes                         382          378          9

sauk rapids                            382          397          9

norwood-young america       381          286          10

watertown-mayer                   381          326          4

lake crystal                             381          357          11

white bear lake                      380          468          4

moorhead                                               377          421          10

fergus falls                             373          397          9

dassel-cokato                        371          240          5

robbinsdale                           369          150          6

chatfield                                 369          388          12

waconia                                  369          451          10

osakis                                     366          332          7

albany                                     366          353          9

winona                                    363          564          11

saint peter                              361          478          13

scott west                                              360          71            2

crookston                                               358          352          13

henry sibley                           356          479          9

bloomington jefferson          355          349          5

medford                                 354          346          12

sauk centre                             352          342          10

kimball                                    350          327          8

dawson-boyd                        349          347          10

caledonia                                                346          157          10

bertha-hewitt/verndale         344          140          6

parkers prairie                       343          419          4

brooklyn center                     338          361          11

north branch                           338          398          9

new richland-hartland/ellendale-geneva             335          216          11

pelican rapids                        328          393          8

cretin                                       328          417          10

byron                                      327          357          10

long prairie                            327          405          11

orono                                      327          439          12

blaine                                      324          312          6

saint paul humboldt                              324          460          15

richfield                                  321          334          8

royalton                                  317          269          9

walker-hackensack                                316          383          7

marshall                                  315          422          2

eden valley-watkins                              314          284          12

thief river falls                       311          358          10

wabasha-kellogg                   310          298          7

morris                                     309          187          5

kenyon                                    306          329          9

saint paul central                   305          529          11

Princeton                                                302          529          7

blooming prairie                    299          473          8

roseau                                    298          225          13

deer river                                                298          251          11

Lakeville                                 298          426          8

south saint paul                     296          432          4

sherburn                                 294          133          6

detroit lakes                          294          418          5

mora                                       292          356          5

blue earth                                               291          175          6

clarkfield                                                287          153          9

blue earth-winnebago-frost 285          99            5

saint paul highland park       284          442          8

wheaton/herman                    283          111          3

bold                                        282          94            6

wheaton                                  281          191          13

minneapolis south                 281          427          10

zumbrota-mazeppa                               280          172          3

saint paul como park            279          213          4

tartan                                      276          336          2

farmington                             276          376          11

grand meadow/leroy-ostrander           275          212          3

jackson                                   274          244          12

hopkins                                  274          295          4

park center                             274          402          4

kerkhoven-murdock-sunburg               272          202          7

braham                                   271          357          5

sibley east                             270          196          5

minneapolis southwest         270          376          9

rochester john marshall        270          464          9

crosby-ironton                       268          481          13

herman                                    266          176          13

concordia academy                               266          294          10

browerville                             261          263          9

columbia heights                   261          495          10

madelia/truman                      260          137          4

olivia                                       259          108          10

saint thomas academy          257          413          17

minnewaska                           254          150          1

jackson county central          253          83            2

cannon falls/randolph           252          204          0

delano                                    252          366          8

pine city                                  250          316          9

annandale                               249          242          11

mankato east                         246          377          8

new richland-hartland            243          139          8

minneapolis patrick henry    243          553          8

river valley                             242          173          3

brownton                                                238          164          7

jordan                                     237          208          8

irondale                                  236          489          7

saint paul harding                 233          354          10

sartell                                     233          378          9

armstrong                              233          386          8

rochester mayo                      232          486          6

alexander ramsey                  228          147          9

glencoe                                   227          285          11

rockford                                 226          358          6

Breckenridge                          226          454          8

blackduck/cass lake                              225          181          6

virginia                                   225          390          7

pipestone                                               224          163          8

east grand forks                    221          360          8

albert lea/glenville                                220          60            0

Janesville                                               220          152          7

madelia                                   220          239          5

alden-conger                          219          294          9

waterville-elysian                  218          143          5

southland                                               217          349          5

lewiston                                  216          259          5

ogilvie                                    216          290          4

Mankato                                 214          105          6

saint anthony village             214          114          6

saint clair                                                213          353          10

holdingford                            210          356          6

winnebago                             209          127          13

big lake                                  208          160          5

new london-spicer                 207          401          12

belle plaine                            206          184          6

atwater-grove city-cosmos  204          105          1

maple lake                              203          189          11

waterville-elysian-morristown              202          232          2

warren                                     201          473          6

hinckley                                  200          256          6

 

Coaches Records

 

Scot        Davis      Owatonna, Bird Island, Hutch             

850          128          7

Bill           Sutter      Goodhue                                765          183          8

Virg         Vagle      Paynesville            658          147          10

Jim          Jackson Apple Valley           570          41            4

Gary        Hindt       Wabasso                                562          201          8

Gregg     Greeno   Saint Michael-Albertville      

548          92            4

Lyle         Freudenberg          Foley      541          113          8

Ron         Malcolm  Anoka, Worthington             459          117          6

Randy     Zimmer   Milaca                     446          107          8

Ken         Droegemueller Osseo, Worthington                                                                                   445          151          8

Bill           Demaray Apple Valley, Richfield                                                                                         414          74            5

Don         Dravis     Staples                   397          73            8

Rick        KelvingtonBOLD, Olivia       387          126          10

Bob         Dettmer   Forest Lake            387          149          2

Paul         Cyr          New Richland, Fertile 383    254          12

Paul         Vaith       Hastings                 380          95            1

Steve       Techam  Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale 377  177          9

Bob         Board      Coon Rapids, Winona 368  149          3

Luverne  Klar         Mankato West, Mankato 358                170          12

Eugene   Hildebrandt            Saint James 356    111          2

Perry       Fink        Canby                     355          83            4

Don         Krusemark Mankato West, Byron Amboy                                                                            355          243          4

Neil         Jennissen Cambridge, Saint Cloud Apollo                                                                        346          143          4

Randy     Baker      Jackson County , Lakefield                                                                                  343          131          5

Gary        Rettke     Spring Lake Park   338          238          9

Gerry      Gingles  Canby                     337          69            10

Dick        Pullen     Monticello, Saint Michael-Alber                                                                           334          190          7

Doug       Dahl        Greenbush             333          98            4

Jim          Carr         Adrian                     333          126          5

John       DeLozier Rocori, Bertha-Hewitt                                                                                            328          139          10

Mike        Niemczyk                Janesville                               326          247          11

Steve       Bechtold Blackduck              326          261          8

Steve       Johnson                Nicollet, Ogilvie     323          224          11

Dave       Schulte   LaCrescent             320          132          6

Larry       Goodnature Albert Lea, Hutchinson                                                                                    316          118          0

Kevin      Gross     Wheaton                                310          85            7

Gary        Wolf        Clarkfield                                309          150          2

Jeff          Lamphere Minnetonka, Wayzata, Frazee                                                                            309          190          4

Charles   Coffee     Bloom. Jefferson, Mlps Marshall                                                                         309          267          5

Terry       Sworsky Saint Francis         303          127          7

Jim          Short       Simley                     300          120          5

Joel         Skillings Minneota                                299          134          3

Bob         Thorson Fertile-Beltrami      296          145          7

Jeff          Gallagher               Montevideo            296          264          7

Mike        Mazzitelli Dover-Eyota           293          224          7

Dick        Black       Owatonna              292          124          3

Clay        Nagel      Frazee                     285          54            3

Bruce      Bartels    Annandale             284          244          12

Jay          Johnson                Eden Valley-Watkins 282     217          9

Ron         Sanders  Wabasha-Kellogg 281          221          6

Darroel   Dammann Norwood-Young America, Mayer                                                                      277          158          6

Joe          Traen      Watertown-Mayer, Brooten                                                                                  270          169          2

Dave       Erickson Hayfield                  269          117          5

Richard Chakolis Minneapolis North                263          145          2

Jack        Eustice    Blue Earth, Lake Crystal                                                                                        261          99            5

Roland   Holm       Barnesville             259          132          6

Bill           Farmer    Shakopee               259          295          7

Dan         Jinks       Grand Rapids        257          133          3

Dennis    Kaatz       Wadena                  255          81            1

Mark        Jensen   Pierz, Howard Lake               255          115          5

Mel          Cain        Sibley East, Dodge Center                                                                                   255          278          7

Jim          Nunn       Minnetonka, Brooklyn Center                                                                                              254          136          5

Gregg     Nelson    Adrian                     252          61            1

Tom        Beyer      Willmar                   248          207          6

Joel         Viss         Chatfield                 247          190          5

Kevin      Jensen   Rush City, LeCenter 245       156          4

Charles   Vavrosky                Bloomington Kennedy 242  225          5

Chuck     Prunty     Austn, Tracy           241          150          9

Wes        Tessman                Minnewaska, Amboy-Good Thunder                                                                  239          168          1

Tom        Gruhlke  Bold, Buffalo Lake 238          203          3

Bob         Ryan       Saint Paul Humboldt 237       142          7

Ev            Sykora    Browerville             236          220          7

Ken         Ebert       Cannon Falls         235          136          4

Kevin      Presler    Royalton                                234          141          9

Dave       Arens      Bloomington Kennedy, Jordan                                                                                           233          41            5

Noel        Bailey      Aitkin, Sauk Rapids               232          176          8

Paul         Ehrhard  Albert Lea, Kasson                231          37            7

Darwin    Arndt       New Ulm                 231          183          8

Harlan     Steen      Maccray, Raymond               231          186          3

Gary        Meurer    Waseca                  230          133          8

Richard  Saxlund  Pipestone, LeRoy-Ostrander                                                                                               230          259          9

Richard  Fox Scott West, Belle Plaine                228          97            1

Bill           Simpkins                Grand Meadow, Cass Lake                                                                                  228          209          2

Joe          Rajkowski              Braham   227          278          4

Charles   Bishop    Oklee                      226          154          4

Darrell     Sohn       Cooper, Armstrong, St. James                                                                                             225          165          4

Craig       Nasvik    White Bear Lake, Woodbury                                                                                                224          231          5

Neal        Skaar      Albert Lea               221          47            4

Doug       Vaith       Lake City                                219          168          3

Ray         Miller       BDRSH, Sacred Heart 219    245          7

Dennis    Kuisle      Stewartville             218          148          4

John       Halverson Lester Prairie       218          195          6

Maury      Meyer      Albany                    218          199          4

Brad        Novak     Becker                    217          249          5

Jerry       Kral         Cedar Mountain, Morgan 216              78            5

Wayne    Johnson                Hibbing, Detroit Lakes 216   114          1

Curt         Johnson                Hibbing                   216          144          6

Gary        Storm      Walker-Hackensack              216          168          4

Leo          Simon     Caledonia, Goodhue 214     59            2

Gerry      Bakke      Buffalo                    214          118          2

Dean       Jennissen Cambridge, DassCok,Osakis, Ann/ML                                                                             213          81            0

Darren    Ripley     Scott West              212          39            2

Al             Erickson Menahga/Sebeka, Sebeka                                                                                    210          208          3

Harold    Holt Pelican Rapids,Underwood                                                                                         210          272          4

Jeff          Bakke      East Grand Forks, Sacred Heart                                                                          207          283          8

Bob         Adams    Coon Rapids         206          85            0

Clyde      Lundholm               New Richland, Preston 206  99            9

Ken         Bergstedt                Alexander Ramsey, Blue Earth                                                                             205          85            5

Robert     Hanson  Chisago Lakes      205          156          4

Rodd      Olson     Crookston              204          148          4

Jim          Beshey   Glencoe, Brownton               204          166          6

Ron         Edwards Prior Lake               201          120          7

Ron         Gadberry                Moorhead              199          64            4

Howard   Leopold  Mound-Westonka 199          196          7

John       Grygelko                Robbinsdale          198          63            0

Dick        Shiels     Faribault                 197          69            5

Brad        Thompson Fulda                  197          145          4

Dave       Cummings Worthington       196          85            2

Todd       Card        Hutch, Cosmos, Jackson                                                                                     196          125          8

Bill           Germann                Eden Prairie           196          132          6

Skip        Nalan      Grand Rapids        195          67            2

Jerry       Cleveland               Cass Lake, Cambridge, Elbow                                                                                             195          156          3

Mike        Bredeck  Lac Qui Parle Valley, Madison                                                                                             194          127          5

Al             Hendrickson          Morris, Herman, Appleton                                                                    193          102          4

Greg       Sayler     New Prague            193          125          0

Wayne    Kronemann Madelia/Truman                192          105          3

Ken         Vogt        Sauk Centre           192          127          5

Jon         Malin       Farmington            190          190          8

Mike        Hendrickson Little Falls       189          117          1

Jim          Kiffmeyer                Saint Cloud Tech  188          102          5

Dave       Schorn   Saint Cloud Tech  188          169          3

Niles       Schultz    Minneapolis Edison             187          91            6

Jim          Dotseth   Minneapolis Roosevelt 187 98            8

Gary        Walworth                River Valley, Springfield 187                153          3

Jim          Hart         Jackson                 185          201          8

Art           Meyer      Barnesville             184          64            3

Rob         Ulloytt     Detroit Lakes          184          96            3

Vik           Wilson    Stillwater, Benson 184          105          3

Ray         Christensen Minnetonka, Cokato 184                137          3

Erv          Kallstrom                KMS, Warren, Hancock 184 265          10

Lynden   Nelson    KMS                        183          66            4

Ross       Johnson                Wayzata, Houston, Buffalo Lake                                                                          183          120          0

Bill           Sauter     GFW, Winthrop     181          260          7

Al             Doty        Pierz                        180          67            5

Dan         Stifter      Aitkin                      180          83            1

Virgil       Sales       Redwood Falls      176          50            4

Don         Miller       Hastings                 176          97            2

Bob         Barnacle Deer River              175          148          7

Bill           Maresh   Champlin Park       175          163          2

Russ       Holland  Park Center            175          169          3

Bruce      Olson     Lamberton, Red Rock 174    162          6

Dick        Sommers                Long Prairie           174          223          7

Tim          Parker     Fairmont, Winnebago 173    106          8

Chad       Johnson                Centennial, Buff Lake, WEM, Nicollet                                                                  173          118          2

Bill           Hubbard  Little Falls               172          134          6

Rick        Dahn       LeSueur                  172          150          3

Bill           McDonald Plainview, Harmony 168    125          2

Dennis    Andrewski              Tartan     167          125          1

Larry       Junkermeier           White Bear Lake, Sauk Rapids                                                             167          158          3

Kevin      Nelson    Zumbrota-Mazeppa               166          48            0

Darrell     Jaeger    Stewartville             166          73            9

Kevin      Anderson               Battle Lake/Underwood/Henning                                                                        164          144          4

Richard  Ericksrud                New York Mills       163          61            5

Loren      Holthaus Big Lake                 163          84            3

Dennis    Stoterau  Redwood Falls      163          146          6

Paul         Court       Rocori, Morris, Houston 163                149          3

Jon         Rhodes  Harmony, Perham 162          114          6

Loren      Hacker    Dawson-Boyd, Canby 162    164          6

Robb       Mosher   Perham                   161          34            1

John       Bergeland Rush City, Centennial 160 103          1

Bill           Nieno      Marshall, Ortonville              159          85            3

Don         Hunke     Parkers Prairie       159          87            2

Charles   Marks      Belgrade                 159          161          6

Jim          Slifka       Medford                  158          161          7

Orin        Blegen    Slayton, Benson, Kasson 158              198          3

Millroy    Tollin      Saint Charles         157          55            2

David      Elg          Windom/MLBO      157          84            1

Andre      Harnitz    Lake Crystal/Mankato East                                                                                   157          115          2

Bill           Soderholm             Burnsville               157          120          2

Earl         Schuler   Pine City, New York Mills                                                                                     157          153          3

Todd       Munsterteiger         Mound    157          161          1

Eric         Niemi      New York Mills, Sauk Centre                                                                                                156          74            0

Mark        Woitalla  Northfield                               155          81            2

Keith       Esala       Concordia Academy 155      154          1

Bill           Feuchtenberger     Southland 155       223          3

Kurt         Habeeck Eastview                 154          110          4

Ken         Jordan    Elk River                 152          54            1

Dick        Forsberg                Rosemount, Graceville 152  88            6

Steve       Navara    Wells-Easton, Spring Valley                                                                                                152          182          4

Doug       Salo        New York Mills       151          75            3

Brad        Hoffarth  Osakis                    151          149          1

Tim          Tousignant            Faribault 150          67            4

Jim          Williams Saint Clair              150          101          6

Wayne    Coulter    Maynard, Montevideo-Maynard                                                                          150          176          6

Bill           Kinney    Austin                     149          183          2

Todd       Springer Anoka                     148          45            0

Terry       Haws       St.Cloud Cathedral, St. James                                                                                             147          51            4

Dennis    Whitman Medford                  147          74            4

Don         Hennessey Centennial         147          74            6

Randy     Denardo West Central          147          82            1

Andy       Olson     Stillwater                 147          92            3

Roger     Johnson                Saint James, Butterfield 147 111          7

Tony       Aho         North Branch         147          154          3

Ron         Swift        Maple River, Mapleton 147   179          3

Dudley    Flodeen  Cannon Falls         145          94            0

John       Peterson Elk River                 145          128          0

Darold    Hirschey Glenwood              145          151          8

Dwight    Gingerich               Rochester Mayo    145          169          2

Chip        Rankin    Litchfield                                144          43            2

Les          Kertscher                Frazee, Mahnomen               144          61            3

Jeff          Olsen      Roseau                   144          79            4

Larry       Mischke  Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville                                                                      144          80            0

Paul         Krueger   Truman, Saint James 142     39            1

Dave       Mauseth  Kenyon                   142          140          5

Jerome   Stone      Eagle Valley, Clarissa 142    171          3

Brad        Skogerboe Montgomery-Lonsdale 142              174          2

Jerold     Stauffacher             Scott West 141       25            1

Jeff          Williamson             Worthington 141   70            1

Tom        Gravalin Fosston, Erskine   141          126          4

Mike        Rybak     Foley                      140          23            5

Marv        Nelson    Fertile-Beltrami      139          43            2

Roger     Rowbotham            Anoka     139          54            1

Mark        Voyce     Hayfield                  139          62            1

Buzz        Cummins                Waterville, Hopkins Eisenhower                                                                         138          65            1

Spencer  Yohe       Hancock                 138          74            5

Joel         Meyer      Litchfield,Minnewaska 138   78            5

Don         McPhail  Pine Island             138          99            1

Jeff          Boran      Waterville-Elysian-Morristown                                                                                            138          131          2

Larry       Skogerboe             Sherburn                137          50            3

Jay          Tolleson Caledonia/Houston               137          56            4

Ray         Thorkildson           Waubun  137          108          2

Kermit     Anderson               Litchfield, Mounds View 136                78            4

Mike        Hanlon   Elk River, Sauk Centre 136   82            4

Tim          Hanson  Cooper                   136          115          3

Tim          Roberg   Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City                                                                                                135          28            0

Jim          Slinkard  New Prague            134          67            2

Mark        Aho         Fergus Falls           134          89            1

Bruce      Rosenow                Hutch, Dassel-Cokato, Hector                                                                                             134          104          6

Tom        Youngblom            Mora       134          122          3

Jeff          Mergen   Rocori, St. Cloud Cathedral                                                                                 132          139          1

Larry       Berg        Pine Island             131          78            0

Gordon  Weihrauch Hibbing, Madelia, St. Louis Park                                                                      131          101          5

Dave       Johnson                Sherburn                                130          14            2

Ron         Peterson Truman, Maynard  130          123          4

Ken         Schmoker               Bemidji   129          83            9

Brent       Hoffner   Mahnomen-Waupun 129      129          5

Richard  Maher     Blue Earth, Harmony 128      66            3

Ross       Jurgenson Dawson-Boyd    128          109          5

John       Lelwica   Sauk Rapids, Kimball 128     138          1

Roger     Nelson    Virginia                   126          190          5

Dave       Droegemueller Wayzata, Chisago Lakes                                                                                            125          89            7

Pete         VanVooren             Minneota                125          110          8

John       Barlund   Frazee                     125          116          2

Elmer      Halvorson Edina, Edina West             125          215          3

Keith       Lipinski  Saint Francis         124          53            3

Kayo       Aslagson                Kimball                    124          84            4

Tom        Ellison    Alexandria, Brandon 124      108          1

Mark        Neu         Shakopee               123          73            0

Kent        Hermel    Onamia                   123          78            2

Mark        Prunty     Worthington          123          187          2

Harry       Bockhaus               Mound-Westonka 122          48            1

Rod         Tollefson                Sibley East             122          58            1

Brian       Bos         Pipestone                               122          109          2

Craig       Drager    Saint Peter              122          182          5

Dave       Peterson Crosby-Ironton      122          226          2

Jim          Trucke    Bagley, Mahnomen               121          74            2

Eugene   Yanke     Saint Francis         121          95            10

Bruce      Urbatch   Mankato East         121          109          3

Howard   Sloneker Stewartville             120          36            4

Frank      Murphy   Lewiston                 120          56            1

Arch        Ward       Tracy, Richfield     120          76            3

Ron         Prigge     Lewiston, Kasson, Winnebago                                                                                            120          100          4

Charles   Visher     Wadena                  120          137          4

Larry       Neuberger Lake Benton        119          96            2

Al             Judson   Park Rapids, Ulen 119          138          3

Dave       Henry      Faribault                 118          65            3

Billy         Pierce     Forest Lakes, Anoka, Edison                                                                                               118          78            2

Bob         Mueller    Monticello, Underwood 116 61            4

Kurt         Bills         Rosemount            116          76            3

Roger     Knutson  Caledonia              116          88            5

Duane     Anderson               Princeton, Long Prairie 116 125          4

Harry       Schlieff   Mounds View, Plainview 116                125          6

Larry       Mollins   Perham,Starbuck   115          37            1

Byron      Olson     Benson                   115          76            2

Brady      Hermel    Mille Lacs                               115          82            1

Bill           Wasnick Montevideo            114          95            8

Ron         Lindley   Alexandria              114          97            3

Darwin    Rasmussen Lakeville, Farmington, NYA, Brooklyn                                                                           114          154          3

Dave       Evans     New Richland, St. Anthony                                                                                  113          38            2

Mike        Buringa   Kasson, Plainview 113          41            4

Omar       Ersland   Annandale, Fergus, Wayzata                                                                                               113          145          5

Charles   Peterson Wayzata, Tracy      112          57            1

Bruce      Thompson             Brainerd 112          70            5

Randy     Johnson                Milaca                     111          74            3

Charles   Pfeifer     Hancock, Dilworth                111          112          5

Sky          Wilcox    Austin, Mound       111          129          4

Rich        Peterson New Ulm                 110          161          3

Kent        Harris      Waseca                  109          38            2

Dave       Larson    Hutchinson, Glencoe 109    64            1

Roger     Goerish  Kiester                    109          65            2

Dick        Bruns      North Branch         109          103          2

Howard   Peterson Burnsville, Jackson,Lake City                                                                                              109          106          3

Scott       Kobs       Saint Charles         109          122          2

John       Zerull      Delano                    109          175          9

Jim          Campbell                Plainview                                108          37            1

Jeff          Dravis     Staples                   108          72            1

Dennis    Schultz    Dodge Center        108          99            2

Jerry       Engwall  Minnetonka            108          142          5

Jim          Tohal      LeSueur                  107          17            2

Craig       Muir         Sauk Rapids          107          106          4

Pat           Murphy   Trinity School at River Ridge                                                                                              107          119          0

Gary        Baker      Ogilvie                    107          148          2

Matt         Ryan       Kenyon                   106          100          2

Jeff          Soma      Maple River            106          108          1

Gene       Olson     Dassel,Hutchinson               105          104          4

Jim          Paddock Saint Paul Highland Park                                                                                     105          141          1

Mitch       Hegland Eden Prairie           104          92            7

Wayne    Roemhildt              LeSueur  103          61            3

Darril       Larison   Park Rapids, Parkers Prairie                                                                                                103          74            1

Buzz        Tewes     Mountain Lake       103          120          6

Nels        Onstad   West Central, Greenbush                                                                                     102          38            3

Keith       Haggerty                Browns Valley        102          116          5

Shawn    Frederixon Chisago Lakes  101          114          0

Cliff         Casteel   Northfield, Winona               101          115          1

Jair          Toedter   New London-Spicer              101          124          5

Wayne    Ailts         Jackson                 100          41            3

Al             Kuvaas    Wheaton                                100          59            4

Greg       Jenkins  Delavan, Madelia, Sherburn 100          109          2

Paul         Olson     Hinckley                 100          159          6

 

 

 

100 Wins Club

 

Adrian

Levi Bullerman               173-46-0

Dustin Bullerman                        173-61-0

Brandon Bullerman         172-40-0

Pat Dorn                                    161-18-5

Cody Reverts                 142-46-0

Lance Bullerman                        132-37-0

Tyler Bullerman             131-39-0

Zach Reker                    130-59-0

Randy Dorn                   129-11-1

Seth Bullerman              126-36-0

Brad Bullerman              124-49-0

Leon Bullerman              123-21-1

Rick Dorn                      114-9-1

Casey Scheidt                113-37-2

Ron Their                      111-19-1

Eugene Wolf                  111-20-1

Ted Bullerman               108-30-1

Dave Bullerman             106-20-2

Dan Wolf                       104-26-2

Joey Bullerman              104-30-0

Will Lutmer                    101-15-0

 

Aitkin

Matt Christensen                        151-38-0

BJ Wasserzieher             142-62-0

Justin Chouanard                        135-41-0

Bob Lind                                    117-46-2

Larry Liljenquist             110-43-0

Stuart Nutting                110-44-1

Lance Bailey                  105-44-3

Jordan Keil                    103-42-0

Chris Tibbetts                 102-40-0

 

Albany

Gary Rakotz                  138-40-1

Travis Hoffarth               134-79-0

Matt Dowell                    132-48-0

Kurt Schlangen              129-63-0

Mike Rakotz                   124-38-2

Scott Schlangen             121-79-0

Keith Rollins                   119-37-3

Ben Mergen                   119-51-0

Aaron Blackmore                       119-51-0

Brad Maciejewski                       104-59-0

Jeff Forster                    101-53-2

Randy Schmitt               100-17-3

Adam Goebel                 100-36-0

 

Albert Lea

Matt Morris                    105-51-0

Brian Goodnature                       105-61-0

Ben Berhow                   101-19-0

Dave Mendenhall                        101-23-2

Aron Attig                      101-39-0

 

Albert Lea/Glenville-Emmons

Adam Elseth                  159-26-0

Logan Kortan                 157-34-0

Matt Morris                    148-55-0

Brandon Klukow             139-41-0

Eric Johnson                  124-31-0

Beau Hansen                 124-47-0

Cody Hansen                 122-20-0

Josh Hansen                  121-35-0

Zach McGinnis                113-38-0

 

Alexandria

John Amundson              166-29-0

Brian Jones                    134-39-0

Josh Timm                     117-25-0

Mike Kirscht                   115-35-0

Scott Peterson               114-31-2

Tom Jones                     113-24-0

Justin Walsh                   111-35-0

Bruce Arvold                  108-8-1

Evan Amundson             108-23-0

Mike Pfeffer                   103-12-1

 

Alpha

Brett Ebersole                116-51-1

Shannon Morenson         102-55-2

 

Annandale

Jason Bartels                 155-29-2

John Barrett                   142-19-0

Dan Helwig                    114-14-0

Jesse Woyke                  110-66-0

Paul Wittrock                 109-49-1

Bill Pannhoff                  104-29-0

Shane Pitzl                    104-98-0

 

Annandale/Maple Lake

Todd Fuller                    185-39-0

Ben Anderson                139-37-0

Stephen Pilgram             130-35-0

Nathan Roemer              123-32-0

Jake Anderson               123-48-0

Reggie Fuller                  111-49-0

 

Anoka

Jake Deitchler                201-38-0

Lucas Murray                 185-54-0

Brandon Paulson                        155-21-2

Todd Kirkpatrick             137-26-0

Dusty Iverson                137-32-0

Steve Kosak                  135-25-0

Dave Goeb                    133-26-3

Rick Hollenback              128-40-0

Jestin Hulegaard             127-25-0

Jeff Lee                         122-35-0

Jake Begin                     121-26-0

Brian Miley                    119-20-2

Rick Goeb                      116-5-0

Paul Tellgren                  110-48-0

Dave Phillips                  106-16-2

Chris Piere                     106-40-0

Rob Redmann                105-5-0

Ross Redmann               105-5-0

Rich Miller                      103-24-0

Tom Reil                                    102-24-3

Jamen Hulegaard                       102-44-0

Graham Petersburg        101-20-0

Andy Kirkpatrick                        100-39-0

 

Apple Valley

Charlie Falck                  213-11-0

Jacob Schlottke              203-14-0

Chad Erikson                 195-15-0

Tom Kelliher                  178-16-0

Matt Mincey                   172-24-0

Matt Demaray                151-7-1

Ricky Crone                   149-49-0

Richard Fessler              143-6-0

Destin McCauley             142-4-0

Trevor Laws                   139-5-0

Michael Fessler               134-8-0

Jeff Stewart                   133-19-0

Steve Larson                 129-15-0

Mike Buck                      128-20-0

Jareck Horton                127-30-0

Matt Shankey                 124-7-0

Mike Langlais                 124-8-2

Danny Crone                 117-48-0

Tom LaCombe                116-56-0

Brian Asleson                 114-11-0

Craig Kelliher                 113-43-0

Karl Jones                     107-9-0

Judd Citrowske               102-13-0

Josh Clausen                  102-19-0

James Roberts               102-36-3

Clint Palmer                   102-44-3

Luke Christianson                       101-19-0

Nic Barclay                    101-50-0

Neil Wasmund                100-18-0

 

Appleton

Jim Williamson               114-28-0

 

Arlington-Green Isle   

Darren Cain                   138-33-2

 

Armstrong

Luke Johnson                 114-48-0

 

Atwater

Jon Kragenbring             105-39-1

Harold Eisenbacher         103-41-0

 

Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

Nic Leither                     210-21-0

Ben Meyer                     174-13-0

Jason Losing                  163-59-0

Jason Litzau                   135-53-0

Bill Wheeler                   130-43-0

Aaron Zimmer               126-34-2

Spencer Lund                 119-74-0

Jeff Blom                       116-71-1

Ben Zimmer                  111-23-0

Carl Lewis                      107-68-1

Travis Fredrickson          105-51-0

Dave Blom                    105-82-0

Aaron Roser                  105-88-0

Matt Pearson                  103-47-0

Luke Laidlaw                  102-41-0

 

Austin

TJ Parlin                                    191-8-0

Brad Fisher                    154-14-0

Dan Rysavy                   142-40-0

Dave Cunningham          132-44-0

Brian Parlin                    131-27-0

Jim McDermott               118-49-0

Randy Smith                  111-35-0

Todd Guse                     107-9-0

Doug Quam                   103-12-0

 

Bagley

Mike Hanlon                   102-11-2

 

Barnesville

Kirk Anderson                246-16-0

Trevor Krueger              141-32-0

Paul Anderson                124-19-0

Landon Peppel               121-33-0

Darin Liebelt                  121-42-0

Troy Longtin                  118-44-0

Mike Cox                       117-43-0

Tanner Jorud                 116-70-0

Bruce Anderson             115-29-2

Bobby Button                 115-58-0

Danny Kava                  115-105-0

Bob Anderson                111-47-0

Cole Longtin                   105-42-0

Stuart Stangeland          102-27-1

Josh Jerger                    102-55-0

Mark Anderson               100-9-2

 

Battle Lake

Steve Carr                     175-12-0

 

Battle Lake/Underwood

Matt Morgan                   124-27-2

Brad Morgan                  123-32-4

 

Becker

Robert Koranda              171-33-0

Jon Koranda                  166-37-0

Brandon Novak              166-44-1

Kent Backes                  137-60-0

Russ Lumley                  134-39-0

Kevin O’Brien                 133-27-0

Jeremy Pederson                       123-8-0

Eric O’Brien                   114-71-0

 

Becker/Big Lake

Brady Hiatt                    118-15-0

 

Belgrade

Randy Larson                 109-30-3

 

Belgrade-Brooten

Kermit Hanson               125-41-2

Anthony Vait                  123-44-0

Danny Borgerding          114-58-0

Dustin Baker                  112-55-0

Tyler Rath                     111-38-0

Dan Felling                    110-60-0

Austin Kampson             106-57-0

Adam Marks                  106-69-0

 

Belle Plaine

Andy Fogarty                 100-30-0

 

Bemidji

Greg Skerik                   211-48-0

Joe Anderson                 205-44-0

Mark Gunderson             152-31-0

Tom Grimes                   132-10-0

Mitch Mistic                    131-29-0

Joe Miller                       127-45-0

Mike Peterson                117-31-0

Chris Black                    115-94-0

Travis Hemp                  107-32-0

Chris Miller                    102-15-0

Rob Whelan                   101-37-0

 

Benson

Adam Carruth                137-42-0

Scott Thompson             135-75-0

Brian Knutson                134-57-0

Jason Thompson                        118-50-1

Wade Larson                  107-62-2

Ryan Thompson             102-44-0

Greg Larson                   101-32-1

Chad Huston                  101-72-1

Kim Manska                   100-25-0

 

Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale

Jared Oyster                  201-26-0

Ethan Kern                    186-17-0

Cullen Captain                175-37-0

Reggie Rach                  166-40-0

Marshall Rach                158-22-0

Joe Kern                                    156-60-0

Sam Moenkedick                        155-51-0

Chad Rach                     141-39-0

Joeb Oyster                   139-20-0

Jasper Oyster                137-68-0

William Bastian              134-38-1

Jim Carlson                    132-46-2

Zak Lambert                  129-24-0

Eric Amundson               124-22-0

Bill Wagner                    119-26-0

Eric Bertram                  118-46-1

Tim Balbach                   115-53-0

Jake Oyster                   114-41-0

Tim Gooding                  113-30-3

Matt Moenkedick                        110-23-0

Mike Wutzke                  107-56-0

Shawn Sellnow               107-58-1

Jeff Pokorney                 106-40-0

Tony Heins                    105-23-0

Casey Finck                   104-6-0

Dan Kern                       102-49-1

Brent Captain                 100-78-0

 

Big Lake

Kelly Flaherty                 172-24-0

Justin Nelson                  161-27-0

Aaron Stolp                   158-42-0

Ryan Lumley                  153-44-0

Keith Lumley                  144-58-0

Ben Brown                     137-85-0

Ryan Flaherty                136-16-0

Justin Haag                    133-37-0

Casey Flaherty               127-43-0

Ben Hoglund                  126-47-0

Peter Ottem                   123-67-0

Dan Brown                    112-26-0

Tee Baker                     106-42-0

Tyler Sonestahl              105-82-0

Clint Lumley                   103-70-0

Kelly Pederson               101-10-0

 

Bird Island-Lake Lillian

Rick Squibb                   114-11-1

Rick Becker                   103-15-0

 

Blackduck

Stan Mistic                     124-23-2

Scott Granger                113-55-4

 

Blackduck/Cass Lake

Tim Klein                       156-43-0

Tony Nord                     151-24-0

Scott Larson                  145-34-0

Joseph Bechtold             141-37-0

Jay Reiplinger                130-36-0

Cody Nord                     125-41-0

Jason Granger               124-31-1

Mike Shogren                 122-90-0

Erik Johnson                  121-43-0

Shawn Larson                120-53-0

Jesse Yerbich                 116-33-0

Kaleb Young                  113-43-0

Dan Juelson                   110-73-0

Ryan Klein                     105-33-0

Aaron Young                  104-56-0

 

Blaine

John Sundgren               141-32-0

Jeremy Weinmann          129-15-0

Wade Johnson                107-22-1

Alan Horst                     105-19-0

 

Blooming Prairie

Steve Salinas                 156-62-0

Brad Klemmensen          147-50-0

Billy Lundquist                132-64-0

Jeremiah Johnson                       120-63-0

Luke Nelson                   120-67-0

Jay Salinas                    119-27-0

Grant Johnson                119-51-0

Ryan Klemmensen         114-35-0

 

Bloomington Jefferson

Travis Shives                 148-31-5

Nick Lentz                      124-21-0

Robbie Fisher                 119-41-0

Tim Fisher                     119-55-0

Carl Christensen             115-56-0

Kraig Carlson                 110-55-0

Kiel Christensen             106-74-0

Joe Wallace                   105-19-0

Billy Pearson                  105-42-0

Max Stevenson              103-60-0

Mitch Jury                      102-36-0

Robbie Gotreau              101-51-0

 

Bloomington Kennedy

Jayson Ness                   160-14-0

Joel Sharratt                  141-15-0

Zack Bigboy                  138-9-0

Jamell Tidwell                136-10-0

Chris Lembeck               133-15-2

Sam Seal                      132-51-0

Blake Bonjean               117-12-0

 

Blue Earth

Ty Eustice                      191-11-0

Jeff Pfaffinger                184-17-0

Luke Eustice                  163-18-0

Aaron Gudahl                 149-25-1

Doug Stobeck                146-50-0

Chad Meyers                  142-26-3

Rick Kriewall                  129-9-0

Jared Evans                   120-25-0

Kurt Sohn                      117-36-0

Shawn Ehrich                 116-23-3

Jeff Boran                      115-15-1

Brad Wendland              110-34-2

Jeremy Nagel                 104-35-0

Eric Nagel                      104-45-0

Todd Kriewall                 103-12-0

Lee Acosta                     103-14-0

Dan Danks                    101-24-0

Clint Butler                    101-39-0

Dane Ankeny                 100-46-1

 

Bold

Shawn Plumley              162-25-0

Pat LeVasseur                129-41-0

Jeff Mahoney                 123-28-0

Guy Osterfeld                121-19-0

Bryan Pietig                   121-23-0

Ryan Eischens                112-54-0

Matt Jahnke                   110-40-0

John Benson                  109-44-0

Clay Olson                     108-45-0

Chris Harmon                 108-46-0

Chris Jahnke                  105-22-3

Nate Kubesh                  100-26-0

Steve Jansen                 100-39-2

Scott Revier                   100-50-0

 

Braham

Matt Morgan                   135-49-0

Dave Shockman             135-63-0

Lance Bodeen                127-37-3

Troy Lucht                     113-63-0

Mitch Gerold                  112-41-0

Dan Kelling                    107-53-0

Omar Bukhowa              105-57-0

Darren Engblom             102-38-4

 

Brainerd

Andy Pickar                   149-27-0

Tyler Jensen                  132-24-0

Nick Lingwall                  123-43-0

Tom Zelinske                 114-56-0

Jim Caughey                  111-23-2

Jake Patnode                 110-57-0

Ryan Smith                    101-22-0

Matt Ostrowski               100-37-0

 

Breckenridge

Josh Jansen                   134-33-0

Seth Klostreich               123-60-0

Zack Schroeder             122-58-0

Alex Johnson                 115-54-0

Spencer Beech               107-30-0

Brent Dahle                   101-53-0

 

Brooklyn Center

Jesse Jensen                  214-27-0

Jason Jensen                 183-40-0

Miguel Munoz                 158-54-0

Shawn Williams              154-27-0

Cesar Munoz                  133-49-0

Joe McEachran               126-11-0

Jason Winter                  125-84-0

Nate Gautsch                 123-37-0

LaQuone Robinson          109-52-0

Nick Wilcox                    106-37-0

Derek Bear                    106-43-0

Jason Moore                  103-12-0

Matt Gautsch                  101-38-0

Joe LaRose                    101-48-0

 

Brooten

Kris Presler                    146-16-0

Brendan Bogart              137-21-2

Darren Hatlestad                        119-33-2

Wade Hanson                 111-26-1

Dain Hatlestad               111-39-2

Mike Schmitz                 107-24-0

Kraig Presler                  101-13-0

Greg Schmitz                 100-14-0

Brett Bogart                   100-35-3

 

Browerville

Chad Stender                 204-12-0

Mitch Becker                  146-42-0

Ben Butler                     146-55-1

Mason Stender               143-44-2

Dan Benning                  135-61-4

Paul Becker                   124-53-2

Gregg Christopher          121-19-1

Tim Kuhnau                   115-29-1

Gram Bentz                   110-62-0

Treg Schultz                  108-28-1

Deron Stender               104-43-3

Chad Becker                  104-55-2

Tim Becker        `          102-29-0

Ray Zanda                     101-25-2

 

Browerville/Eagle Valley

Torrey Line                    179-21-0

Tyler Spychalla              124-46-0

Nate Pachan      `          123-49-0

Grant Bentz                   123-54-0

Brian Denney                 106-88-0

Julius Stone                   100-50-0

 

Browns Valley

Wayne Goodhart                        162-25-3

Jack Goodhart                121-29-3

Dennis Sykora               117-29-0

Cary Metz                      111-24-1

 

Brownton

Jeff Bock                       127-28-2

Jay Walz                                    124-14-1

Dave Genz                    116-15-0

Lance Bock                    116-19-1

Nathan Bipes                 103-54-0

Craig Rettman                102-38-3

 

Buffalo

Tyler Reiss                    118-68-0

Jason Birr                      115-15-2

Doug Bonk                    114-13-0

Dan Ruter                      113-20-0

Jim Hickman                  101-13-0

Charlie Ordorff               100-65-0

 

Buffalo Lake-Hector

Mike Rosenau                100-25-0

 

Burnsville

Matt Brauer                   175-47-0

Dave Bjorkstrand                       175-57-0

Matt Herrman                 149-30-0

Craig Elliott                    147-22-0

Randy Hardman             134-29-0

Paul Bjorkstrand                        115-42-0

Ross Benson                  114-47-0

 

Butterfield-Odin

Paul Koenig                   140-16-1

Todd Hanson                  119-35-2

Daryl Hall                      105-29-1

Loren Hanson                 103-21-0

 

Butterfield-Odin/Mountain Lake

Jose Dominquez             100-13-2

 

Byron

Eric Yngsdal                   191-32-0

Jared White                   121-83-0

John Rieser                    107-46-2

Chandler Giles               106-26-0

Dave Scharberg             105-33-3

Heath Rud                     104-74-0

 

Caledonia

Kasey Meiners               186-46-0

Mitch Lane                     167-37-0

Mike Lange                    149-11-1

Trent Hatlevig                145-30-0

Collin Pitts                     133-19-0

Brian Lang                     115-28-0

Brad Simon                   111-18-1

Kevan Meiners               110-14-0

Shane Yohe                   108-22-0

Mike Stemper                108-39-1

Avery Becker                 106-41-0

Lee Rohrer                    105-76-0

Ryan Feller                    102-30-0

Bob Lange                     101-14-1

Michael Pitts                   100-39-0

 

Cambridge

Luke Becker                  210-18-0

Zach Molitor                   162-51-0

Jake Avre                      151-51-0

Darin Engleby                138-56-0

Brian Lahr                     137-61-0

Walter Binger                 119-17-1

Travis Fuhol                   119-41-0

Eric Fiedler                    114-46-0

Matt O’Connor                109-30-0

Chad Larson                  108-48-0

Peter Blumer                 103-26-1

Jason Yates                   102-41-0

Zack Johnson                 101-27-0

 

Canby

Alex Kontz                     196-65-0

Tad Merritt                     176-32-0

Colby Citrowske             164-56-0

Greg Snobl                    160-47-2

Chad Merritt                   143-13-1

Jon Verhelst                   143-59-0

Matt Wagner                  141-31-0

Dan Deslauriers             137-55-0

Lance Citrowske             131-46-0

Kim Merritt                    127-42-7

Blaine Merritt                 125-63-0

Logan Oellien                 122-48-0

Matt Hoffman                 118-90-0

Todd Paulson                 117-16-5

Evan Hacker                  114-21-0

Fred Full                                    113-7-2

Todd Merritt                   113-17-0

Chris Weber                   113-26-0

Brent Merritt                  113-29-2

Mark Lacek                    113-53-8

Travis Hansen                112-27-0

Jeff Merritt                     107-7-2

Ryan Citrowske              101-53-0

 

Cannon Falls

Kevin Benz                    105-29-1

 

Cannon Falls-Randolph

Levi Price                      196-29-0

Kevin Landry                 182-37-0

Chad Otterness              158-24-0

Seth Flodeen                  156-17-0

Micah Flodeen                151-15-0

Ezra Blair                      134-27-0

Jared Erlanson               119-33-0

Wade Gobin                   111-48-0

John Guertin                  106-41-3

Spencer Flodeen                        105-39-0

 

Cedar Mountain

Jason Kral                     111-34-5

 

Centennial

Tim Matheson                188-52-0

Jared Massey                 175-23-0

Kyle Massey                  158-35-0

Aaron Matheson             154-44-0

Mike Wallraff                  147-60-0

Justin Nygaard               121-57-0

Kevin Wallraff                117-58-0

Josh Joriman                  115-79-0

Brandon Hertog              113-77-0

Josh Fillbrandt                105-65-0

Mike Sala                      103-62-0

Jason Gunderson                        101-59-0

 

Champlin Park

Josh Wiseman                182-26-0

Sam Maresh                  164-37-0

Matt Baarson                 140-48-0

Mike Maresh                  131-22-0

James Mead                   129-20-0

Miles Camarata              102-53-0

 

Chaska

Pat Smith                      137-30-0

Cabe Miller                    125-70-0

Andy Bisek                    118-29-0

Steve Zupfer                 116-21-6

Nick Gagnon                  100-39-0

 

Chatfield

Chad Curry                    149-38-0

Darrin Allen                   141-21-1

Matt Merrick                   131-50-0

Corey Buenger               127-36-0

Derrick Allen                  122-31-2

Jacob Sass                    120-28-0

Ryan Priebe                   117-56-0

Mark Thompson             109-54-0

Jason Oehlke                 107-18-0

Eric Knutson                  107-45-0

Jacob Narveson              104-44-0

 

Chisago Lakes

Dan Dellow                    154-22-1

Brian Jones                    128-53-0

Steve Peterson              120-74-0

Brian Vetter                   110-15-0

Shawn Eklund                106-48-2

Brian Richter                  106-64-0

Luke Anderson               105-54-0

Bobby Ferrier                 104-48-0

Mitch Anderson              103-24-0

Glen Palokangas                        101-29-0

 

Chokio-Alberta/Clinton-Graceville

Matt Benson                   148-24-0

Shaun Leuthard              146-54-2

Randy Backman             145-38-0

Tyler Tubbs                   143-59-0

Lee Rahrlien                  131-36-0

Pat Kehoe                      129-73-0

Brad Gibson                   126-14-0

Tom Skoog                    112-56-0

Eric Gibson                    110-37-1

 

Clara City

Jerome Wolf                  112-23-2

 

Clara City-Raymond

Jason Handt                   115-45-2

Joe Gatewood                114-34-4

Jeremy Guertz               110-48-3

 

Clarissa

Cory Bennett                 134-13-0

 

Clarkfield

Bill Dandurand               127-47-4

Scott Jessen                  114-31-1

Paul Donner                   105-24-3

Doug Rasmussen                       103-17-3

 

Coon Rapids

Jason Adams                 188-11-0

Ryan Adams                  171-21-0

Carter Adams                158-43-0

Matt Curtis                     129-26-0

PJ Mack                         109-43-0

 

Cooper

Scott Stanton                 158-18-0

Sean Malone                  124-54-0

Eric Leeseberg               114-35-0

Mike Tingle                    105-27-0

 

Cosmos

Randy Johnson               111-25-1

 

Crookston

Paul Kuznik                    141-10-0

Lenny Meine                  141-14-0

Justin Lessard                131-41-0

Matt Lessard                  129-19-0

Javier Portillo                 125-41-0

Kevin Moran                  125-55-0

Chris Dufault                  125-98-0

Joey Perrault                 120-71-0

Jason Perala                  108-42-0

Westy Hanson                102-28-0

Jeff Olson                      102-58-3

Cole Perry                     100-94-0

 

Crosby-Ironton

Lane Srock                    120-69-0

Jay Anderson                 113-29-0

Chris Lasher                  111-47-0

Keith Nichols                  108-25-7

JR Ferrier                      106-45-0

Brian Wood                    106-54-0

Steve Rosenbaum          105-53-0

Brandon Biever              103-66-0

Tom Reagan                  101-40-2

 

Dassel-Cokato

Kurt Salmen                  165-38-0

TJ Anderson                   163-32-0

Jordan Isakson              138-38-0

Shane Colberg               127-20-0

Casey Lund                    116-41-1

Nels Anderson                116-46-0

Ben Meyer                     114-35-0

Matt Hohenstein             114-56-0

Darren Salmen              107-65-0

 

Dawson-Boyd

Cameron Jurgenson        152-37-0

Luke Bothun                  149-34-0

Sean McCall                   130-38-0

Brandon Olson               129-60-0

Dan Lund                       111-35-4

Jason Schueller              111-59-0

Dan Schueller                107-14-1

Brian Schueller              107-42-1

Ryan Bothun                  105-73-0

Terry Ochsendorf                       104-31-1

Ryan Swenson               102-19-0

Dave Peterson               102-19-4

 

Deer River

Dan Essig                      183-35-0

Dale Gullickson              155-62-0

Dustin Horner                138-25-0

Jesse Barnacle               129-25-0

Evan Huotari                  126-60-0

Rob Dorry                     121-35-1

Kyle Wilson                    117-62-0

Judd Evans                    109-37-0

Zac Evans                     109-37-0

Nick Flannigan                103-31-0

Kurt Moehling                 103-57-0

Kevin Gullickson             101-44-0

Tim Gullickson               100-26-3

 

Delano

Eric Tschudi                   166-38-0

Dan Tschudi                   142-37-0

Cody Socher                  128-48-0

BJ Trende                      107-55-3

Tim Roth                       103-49-0

 

Detroit Lakes

Shane Tappe                 165-33-0

Brent Eidenshink                        163-25-0

Shad Tappe                   163-42-0

Mike Griffin                    133-59-0

Justin Horne                   109-43-0

Ryan Ortiz                     102-84-0

 

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Davey Kosen                 145-43-0

Jeremiah Enger              123-54-0

Justin Johnson                120-41-0

Josh Croonquist              117-55-1

Gary Enger                    109-21-1

Jerry Walker                  105-36-2

Tayler Yliniemi               104-36-0

Aaron Thomasson          101-51-0

Kevin Skalsky                100-31-6

Joe Olson                      100-45-0

 

Dodge Center

Bruce Franko                 119-36-2

Pat Quesnel                   108-22-1

 

Dover-Eyota

Owen Elzen                    174-41-0

Dan Gray                      160-26-0

Jed Loftus                      146-67-0

Tim Donlinger                132-41-0

Pete Riley                      128-41-0

Jacob Zamzow               127-37-0

Jim Peterson                  125-33-0

Brian Mix                       125-47-0

Mike Priebe                    123-40-0

Ben Barrone                  123-52-0

Adam Waletzki               121-29-0

Jacob Loftus                   121-29-0

Ryan Johnson                120-49-0

Tom Herbers                  119-27-0

Mark Hanenberger          110-29-1

Dennis Trogstad             108-20-1

Rick Clark                      104-11-2

Bryant Boynton              104-54-0

Tim Halbakken               103-14-2

Eric Elzen                      102-33-0

Keith Kroening               100-29-0

 

Eagan

Bobby Dorn                   157-43-0

Andy Miller                    143-28-0

Matt Ashton                   120-24-0

 

Eagle Valley

Andy Lancaster              129-35-0

Lance Riedel                  118-33-0

Stacy Riedel                  107-46-0

Chris Bjerke                  104-44-3

Darin Lunning                102-46-5

 

East Grand Forks

Andrew Preus                122-81-0

Gabe Valtierra               118-28-0

Scott Mooring                 105-22-0

Jeff King                                    103-61-0

Jason King                     102-44-0

 

East Grand Forks Sacred Heart

Tom Langer                   113-50-0

Mark Kerr                      103-21-1

 

Eastview

Ryan Langlais                139-54-0

Adam Fokken                 127-21-0

Mikey Fornicoia              107-31-0

Minh Huynh                    100-32-0

 

Eden Prairie

Nick Leden                     130-19-0

Andrew Scherer             120-27-0

Jeff Harer                      110-55-0

Brett Ledin                     106-22-3

Jeremiah Mostrom          100-35-0

 

Eden Valley-Watkins

Eric Sullinger                 179-60-0

Adam Pool                     168-53-0

Adam Hiltner                  148-56-0

Josh Hiltzner                  145-55-0

Nick Peterson                 143-54-0

Ryan Sullivan                 142-57-0

Ben Stommes                126-54-0

Kelly Lipinski                  124-25-0

Adam Sieben                 122-46-0

Chris Groth                    118-33-1

Casey Sieben                 117-40-0

Dustin Kramer               110-60-0

Raymen Rice                 110-62-0

Chris Faber                    105-55-0

Nathan Becker               103-27-0

Rich Hansen                   101-49-2

 

Elbow Lake-Wendell

Brett Larson                   100-26-1

 

Elk River

Thomas McAlpine                       167-36-0

Lance Martin                  158-34-0

Heath Martin                  157-35-0

Tyler Hemmesch                        156-26-0

Brent Svendsen             145-33-1

Marty Kirk                     140-42-0

Chris McAlpine               136-28-0

Clint Martin                    131-27-0

Lukas Lynch                   131-48-0

Matt Leshovsky              123-24-3

Adam Fedie                   119-79-0

Alan Erickson                 110-40-0

Jim Jorgenson                100-13-3

 

Fairmont

Mike Wubbena               201-27-0

Nick Klunder                  145-44-0

 

Faribault

Jake Thielbar                 185-15-0

Josh Cagle                     152-23-1

Justin Aube                    150-42-0

Josh Doelzal                  140-53-0

Ben Bauer                     139-16-0

Jeremy Johnson             134-48-0

Aaron Craig                   128-16-1

Eric Duchene                 127-25-0

Kris Thielbar                  120-23-3

Brady Wilson                 108-30-0

Terry Ullom                   107-12-2

Gene Shaw                    104-8-0

Jeremy Chavis               100-65-0

 

Farmington

Chad Olson                    154-62-0

Jarred McCarthy             148-41-0

Jake Huebsch                 118-33-0

Jake Burhans                 116-36-0

Josh Raymond               111-64-0

Gary Forsberg                110-21-0

Bob Brownawell             108-43-0

Rob Stulz                       105-31-0

Eric Deaton                    104-79-0

Kyle Malin                      103-63-0

 

Fergus Falls

Mitch Gabrielson             149-33-0

Bruce Rosendahl                        139-38-0

Karl Haataja                  135-74-0

Andy Schlepp                 117-49-0

Lonnie Gabrielson                       112-69-0

Kurt Rosendahl              106-49-0

Charlie Revering                        105-79-0

Drew Ross                     102-42-0

 

Fertile-Beltrami

Kory Mosher                  165-28-3

Garth Peterson               132-50-0

Mike Kraft                      120-64-0

Andrew Peterson                        115-43-0

Sonny Ranz                   114-50-0

Jered Gunufson              112-58-0

Eric Lundberg                 109-70-0

Darren Skanson           100-41-10

 

Foley

Jacob Bowland               175-38-0

Jamey Keller                  165-4-0

Jeremy LaVigne             135-19-0

Greg Stumvoll                127-35-0

Joe Fouquette                122-14-1

Chad LaVigne                 113-21-0

John Rudnitski                112-24-3

Ryan Holthaus                110-19-0

Cory Foss                      110-24-0

Andy Lien                      110-38-1

Chad Fouquette              108-35-6

Skip DeMarais                107-17-1

Jesse Zimmer                107-34-1

Scott Gorecki                 102-42-1

 

Forest Lake

Jordan Kolbow               183-41-0

Matt Fraley                    157-30-0

Tyler Marr                     145-32-0

Mitch Marr                     139-25-0

Jason Davids                 125-22-2

Jason DeVries                121-25-2

Charlie Janssen              120-33-0

Joey Kunshier                116-45-0

John Denney                  115-34-0

Eric Morris                     115-47-0

Justin Hahn                    105-41-2

Tim Menne                     100-19-1

 

Fosston

Chad Blaser                   155-32-1

Matt Savaloja                 142-64-0

Craig Burrack                116-39-3

Chris Klinkhammer         114-60-0

Jeremy Meinert              113-47-1

Jim Lomen                     108-34-0

 

Fosston/Bagley

Josh Krueger                 132-39-0

Adam Matuska               129-54-0

Dan Halland                   128-50-0

Ben Bruce                     118-37-0

Justin Jannssen              116-62-0

Matt Essig                      101-66-0

 

Frazee

Adam Aho                     225-36-0

Matt Nagel                     217-20-0

Ben Anderson                178-44-0

Gabe Dretsch                 170-32-0

Travis Nagel                  168-36-0

Andrew Lockrem                        165-56-0

Andy Quittshreiber         163-24-0

Hans Wothe                   158-44-1

Scott Schermerhorn       152-30-0

Matt Aho                        139-41-0

Jason Ulschmid              139-49-0

Ryan Osterman              137-47-1

Josh Wacker                  131-39-1

Justin Osterman             129-47-1

Kelly Janke                    127-37-0

Justin Olson                   125-34-0

John Barlund                  120-31-0

Chad Mitchell                 117-59-0

Ray Anderson                114-23-0

Dwight Drewes               114-36-0

Kerry Lockrem               114-54-0

John Schermerhorn        113-5-0

Dwight Drewes               113-36-0

Mark Aho                       110-9-1

Wade Christensen          104-20-4

Darren Oswald               104-36-0

Mike Lucero                   103-31-0

Jim Schermerhorn          102-42-0

Jake Sailer                    100-49-0

 

Fulda

Les Engler                     137-23-0

 

Fulda/Slayton

Nick Henning                  141-58-0

Justin Reinsma               137-28-0

Jason Konz                    134-29-5

Jeromy Peterson                        131-39-3

Jerry Czepa                   128-40-3

Tyler Giese                    126-72-0

Darin Wajer                   123-34-3

Luke Giese                    114-37-0

Dave Peterson               113-12-0

Kody Kramer                 113-91-0

Craig Gertsema              110-45-5

Kris Clausen                  110-61-3

 

Gaylord

Bob Bandemir                104-18-1

 

Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop

Adam Buboltz                117-93-0

Todd Sievert                  113-34-0

Lucas Pohlmeier             104-52-0

 

Glencoe

Jeff Beshey                    104-46-0

 

Glencoe-Silver Lake

Nate Matousek               243-13-0

Tyler Polzin                    143-80-0

Ryan Kriesch                 112-62-0

Brent Morris                   104-52-0

Josh Jensen                   104-97-0

 

Glenville

Darin Madson                 149-34-0

Adam Johnson               116-36-1

 

Glenwood

Lee Braaten                   119-18-1

Mike Hirschey                112-20-1

Bill Rust                         112-25-1

Owen Braaten                105-38-0

 

Goodhue

Matt Gadient                  198-43-1

Sam Gadient                  168-48-0

Brian Sutter                   165-26-4

Brandon Lexvold                        151-59-0

Eric Ryan                       145-53-0

Zach Diercks                 131-63-0

Lucas Albers                  127-69-0

Ben O’Reilly                   126-32-0

Caleb Diercks                125-37-0

Tim O’Connor                 123-38-0

Peter Burfeind                120-22-0

Dennis McNamara          119-9-2

Joe Strauss                    119-42-0

Chris Lexvold                 117-50-0

Chet Lexvold                  115-42-0

Brandon Voth                 113-32-0

Zach O’Reilly                 111-32-2

Troy Stehr                     111-34-0

Nathan O’Reilly              111-20-3

Steve Hinrichs                106-39-5

Brett Gadient                 104-37-0

Mike Kurrti                     103-31-1

Paul Mann                      103-46-1

Chris O’Reilly                 102-25-0

Casey O’Reilly                101-36-0

Ken Lexvold                   100-3-1

Joel Schrimpf                 100-25-0

 

Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander

Ryan King                      152-29-0

Joe Bunne                     149-44-0

Mitch Mosher                  149-68-0

Lance Peters                  143-31-0

Josh Bain                       140-28-0

Justin Bain                     135-49-0

Luke Schlee                   126-38-0

Mitch Bunne                   120-26-0

Brent Bunne                  116-60-0

Clint Hodgdon                114-18-0

Matt King                       109-54-0

Taylor Bunne                 108-31-0

Chris Nelson                  107-16-0

Adam Schlee                 107-27-0

 

Grand Rapids

Quincy Osborne             144-42-0

Noel Sweeney                138-50-0

Jon Lachowitzer              136-46-1

Joe Seeger                    127-23-1

John Hopkins                 126-57-0

Jason Lachowitzer          124-62-0

Jed McGuire                   121-41-0

Mike O’Brien                  120-38-1

Kurt Ehrhorn                  117-14-0

Phil Hendrickson             117-37-0

Joel Goeden                   115-21-0

Jim Hoard                      114-33-1

Chad Lachowitzer                       109-42-0

Shane Holm                   103-11-2

Steve Hoard                  103-43-1

Josh Goeden                  102-52-0

 

Granite Falls-Clarkfield

(Yellow Medicine East)

Chad Listul                     137-46-0

Eric McClenahan             118-56-0

Brandt Wolf                   116-61-0

Link Steffen                   115-16-0

Austen Cole                   114-37-0

Mike Williams                 111-59-0

Landen Cole                   107-48-0

Sam Gunlogson              104-45-0

 

Greenbush

Wayne Mooney              204-30-0

Gabe Mooney                 191-18-0

Tim Blumer                    180-47-0

Chad Lorenson               159-38-0

Trent Sovde                   137-36-0

Cody Brazier                  136-38-0

Dane Hanson                 131-38-0

Danny Dahl                   126-29-2

Joey Wiskow                  123-26-0

Scott Truscinski              121-62-1

Dean Dahl                     117-19-0

Murray Jacobson                        114-36-3

Waylon Janousek                       112-24-0

Justin Stanislawski          112-55-0

Mike Sather                   111-42-1

Simon Kern                   109-16-0

Josh Kern                      109-36-0

Tyler Jensen                  108-42-0

Ryan Campbell               107-10-0

Tanner Pierce                104-35-0

Tony Jensen                  103-43-0

Jarret Hall                      101-24-0

 

Hancock

Chuck Hacker                110-17-3

Gene Hacker                  100-21-1

 

Hancock-Cyrus

Chad Versteeg               135-46-3

Nels Onstad                   105-47-0

Danny Walton                104-39-2

 

Harmony (Fillmore Central)

Phil LaFleur                    156-63-0

Jeremy Larson               152-39-0

Derek Hebrink               141-31-0

Jordan Holst                   121-26-0

Blaine Coyle                  120-55-0

James Berg                   117-34-0

Seth Tribon                    107-62-0

Kory Bigalk                    101-38-0

 

Hastings

Josh McLay                    180-30-0

Jake Johnson                 163-56-0

Matt Laine                      162-39-0

Trey Bertram                 157-27-0

Luke Vaith                     156-20-0

Adam Peterson              147-47-0

Jason Dummer               141-29-0

John Paul Vaith              140-45-0

Brendan Eichmann         135-44-0

Jeff Kranz                      125-33-0

Eric Vandervest              118-24-0

Dan Pottinger                 116-23-2

Shawn McMenomy          114-68-0

Nik Lewandowski                        113-35-0

Justin Wolfe                   111-58-0

Nick Zajac                     106-19-0

Chris Cook                     106-39-0

Dave Clymer                 102-13-0

Adam Shemon               101-40-0

Harley Pottinger             100-33-0

 

Hayfield

Brad Pike                      190-17-1

Kipp Williamson              169-30-0

Shane Masching             167-20-0

Thad Pike                      157-25-0

Corey Olson                   155-19-0

Pat Harty                       147-23-0

Chris Steele                   144-16-2

Chad Pike                      137-36-0

Nick Severson                112-65-1

Joe Gunderson               111-37-0

Curt Olson                     110-19-1

Cory Severson               110-60-0

Tony Thoma                  107-32-0

Dave Dyke                    106-19-0

Gary Heydt                    106-25-4

Klaus Alberts                 102-19-0

Brian Becker                  102-33-2

Danny West                   101-27-0

 

Henry Sibley

Adam Rall                      161-39-0

Desmond Radunz                       159-26-0

Brian Strain                   157-30-0

Dan Kirchner                 124-99-0

Kirk Rall                                    122-24-0

Ed Love                         119-28-0

Cory Schmidt                 114-35-1

Mason Young                 113-39-0

Corey Thul                     111-28-1

Zak Coates                    102-34-0

 

Herman

Keith Werk                    158-31-2

Rod Werk                      123-43-0

Dan Beckman                100-28-0

 

Hibbing

Will Johnson                   183-59-0

Dan Pierce                     171-41-2

Jack Thompson              135-21-1

Travis Timmerman         128-24-0

Skip Johnson                 128-44-0

Ben Lamphere               127-45-0

Elliot Osterhoudt             126-34-0

Ethan Osterhoudt                       123-51-0

Shane O’Neil                  118-39-0

Gary Horack                  117-40-2

Tim Tekautz                   116-12-1

Danny Vitali                   114-43-0

Ryan Pierce                   113-27-0

Jim Arabanos                 104-22-2

Pat Warner                    102-25-3

Mike Warner                  102-26-4

 

Hinckley

Dustin Nelson                 141-73-0

Dean Neilsen                 100-46-2

 

Hoffman-Kensington

Joey Andreason             110-18-0

 

Hoffman-Kensington/West Central

Travis Lee                     154-51-1

Joe Anderson                 101-41-1

 

Holdingford

Gary Auer                     134-39-0

Kyle McNeil                    133-45-0

Jerry Huls                      127-24-0

John Pilarski                  114-32-0

Steve Auer                    113-51-1

Mike Maleska                 101-38-0

 

Holy Trinity

Terry Fasching               133-43-0

Jared Stewart                105-35-2

Jon Entinger                   104-26-0

 

Hopkins

Alex Agate                     100-32-0

 

Houston

John Ott                                    124-36-0

Kyle Wheaton                114-25-0

Jay Wheaton                  114-33-0

Travis Meyer                  106-40-0

 

Howard Lake-Waverly

Shane Khan                   150-73-0

Pat Salonek                   127-22-0

Trevor Berg                   117-41-0

Jordan Hirsch                 117-51-0

Clark Ostvig                   110-86-0

Ryan Miller                    107-78-0

Steve Bobrowske                       106-99-0

Joey Graczyk                 102-62-0

 

Hutchinson

Derek Bonstad               171-20-0

Jon May                         150-20-0

Andy Merkins                 149-30-0

Ryan Madson                 144-38-0

Tony Fratzke                  131-23-0

Jason Fratzke                 131-40-0

Ryan Lickfeldt                124-66-2

Jason Willhite                 117-75-0

Jake Schuller                 112-55-0

Chad Peterson               111-33-2

Scott Willhite                  109-37-1

Herb Pellinen                 105-29-4

Beau Penk                     104-18-0

Jeff Forcier                    102-37-1

Jim Merkins                   100-46-0

 

Irondale

Shane Orlepp                 117-41-0

Jim Greig                       114-67-0

Grant Vaith                    111-61-0

Ryan Clark                    106-34-0

Bryan Shelstad              102-39-0

Paul Jacobs                    101-25-0

 

Jackson

Bill Johnson                   105-27-3

Tim Allen                       104-26-3

 

Jackson County Central

Matt Kraft                      209-24-0

Nate Baker                    204-12-0

Marc Harwood                188-25-0

Tory Stewart                  188-25-0

Cole VonOhlen               161-16-0

Jacob Johnson                157-65-0

Nate Hanson                  139-33-0

Jordan Burmeister          137-52-0

Justin Kolander              129-67-0

DustyWilking                  121-25-0

Jared Knips                    114-44-0

Troy Schultz                  104-17-0

 

Janesville

Mark Jewison                 135-21-2

Ted Jewison                   132-21-2

Mark Richardson                        130-46-2

Jack Eustice                   128-12-0

Dave Eustice                  112-26-1

Joe Schuch                    111-16-2

Tim Oelke                      105-40-2

Matt Richardson             104-24-1

Mike Niemczyk               104-27-1

 

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

Jesse Westphal              164-31-0

Trent Gunsolus               150-40-0

Dana Gostomczik                       141-18-0

Dave Carleton                120-28-0

Bob Beelow                   104-65-0

Bryan Monahan              103-39-0

Bill Adams                     102-32-0

Matt Fasnacht                 101-37-1

John Beelow                  101-64-0

 

Jasper

John Facile                     124-19-0

 

Jordan

Scott Pauly                    107-28-1

 

Kasson-Mantorville

Jason Rhoten                 164-24-0

Spencer Garness                        150-47-0

Colby Alberts                 146-38-0

Jake Gosch                    141-43-0

Dane Head                    140-32-0

Broc Threinen                137-41-5

Chad Morrow                 129-20-0

Brett Rasmussen                        114-41-1

Charlie Bradford             104-28-1

Mike Bradford                100-39-2

 

Kenyon

Nathan Lexvold              186-47-0

Adam Langer                 137-60-0

Ben Johnson                  126-30-0

Drew Lexvold                 105-16-0

Brad Thompson              104-39-3

 

Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg

Kevin Steinhaus             196-12-0

Darrin Carlson               132-65-0

Troy Johnson                 131-18-1

Scott Wilts                     129-44-1

Michael Amundson          122-53-0

Brad Kneisl                    121-35-0

Mark Lilly                       119-23-0

Ralph Haglund                117-13-3

Mitch Hagen                   117-57-0

Spencer Almen              116-99-0

Kasey Vanheuveln          115-57-0

Warren Johnson             114-22-4

Dale Haglund                 114-26-4

Justin Baker                   114-34-0

Todd Johnson                 111-15-0

Nathan Zimmer              111-54-0

Cody Kinney                  109-39-0

Kordell VanHeuveln        107-59-0

Craig Johnson                102-22-3

 

Kimball

Tom Libbesmeier                        147-35-0

Rollie Lemke                  125-43-0

Ryan Bollman                119-60-1

John Paul Dirkson                       116-55-0

Blaine Lemke                 115-34-0

John Hurrle                    111-28-2

Russ Webb                    107-14-1

Ted Greeley                   106-21-0

 

Lac Qui Parle Valley

Mike Roder                    150-28-2

Josh Ludvigson               102-46-0

 

LaCrescent

Aaron Schaitel               167-41-0

Dan Schulte                   154-34-0

Ben Bly                         132-37-0

Brandon LaRue              110-30-0

Adam Feuerhelm                        105-38-0

Mitch Ratigan                 104-34-0

Kevin Burr                     103-28-0

Kevin Buehler                102-41-0

Cole Gibson                   100-39-0

Tony Johnson                 100-47-0

 

Lake City

Jason Elsmore                148-26-0

Tim Thompson               123-25-0

Aaron Breyfogle             123-59-0

Justin Harkins                120-63-0

Chris Halder                   118-50-0

Jacob Vaith                    116-44-0

Dan O’Connell                112-28-0

Wade Carlson                108-80-0

Zach Loppnow                101-20-0

David Possehl                100-26-4

 

Lake Crystal

Cory Harnitz                  163-18-0

Codey Schultz                163-47-0

Matt Jones                     146-10-0

Jeremiah Campbell         146-29-0

Mike McDougall              145-20-0

Grant Goettl                   134-54-0

Adam Walters                126-17-0

Zeb Roth                       124-38-0

Tim Roth                       116-13-0

Zac Roth                                   112-19-0

Eli Powell                       111-44-0

Dylan Yarger                 110-35-0

Nate Willaert                  109-13-0

Mike Marzinske              100-45-0

 

Lake Park-Audubon

Isaac Johnson                121-50-0

VJ Larson                      101-64-0

 

Lakefield

Chad Kraft                     196-15-1

Scott Vancura                140-20-0

Tim Jansma                   133-33-1

Brandon Hendrickson      118-51-2

Greg Pauling                  116-70-4

Chad Gage                    109-22-0

Josh Wessels                 107-34-0

 

Lakeville

Sam Donner                  115-25-0

 

Lakeville North

Sam Hauck                    111-42-0

 

LeCenter

Joe Block                       162-27-5

Kelly Block                    134-42-2

Joey Grasser                 131-16-0

Chad Blaschko               126-21-2

Brian Miller                    124-45-0

Peter Miller                    117-59-0

Jason Johnson                113-48-2

Tim Pribyl                      112-40-0

Adam Hunt                    110-42-0

Mark Smith                    105-30-2

Greg Squires                 103-42-2

 

Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity

Brian Heimerl                 181-13-0

Josh Eckstein                 164-47-0

Dan Fiecke                    142-79-0

Alek Halverson               140-44-0

Tyler Kloos                    122-62-0

Dave Eckstein                118-60-0

Marcus Halverson                       112-26-1

Kyle Koch                      111-35-0

Tim Alberts                    104-53-2

Tom Schoenfeld             103-69-0

 

LeSueur

Matt Pfarr                      166-43-0

Danny Dahn                  162-37-0

Zach Pesch                    153-63-0

Brandon Bartyzal                       146-38-0

Mike May                       142-53-0

Jason Sundermann         109-23-0

Nolan Moriarty               101-86-0

 

Lewiston

Dustin Speltz                 169-27-0

Titan Haag                     141-81-0

Tyler Ties                      135-58-0

Shane Haag                   111-30-0

Glen Haag                     110-16-0

Eric Speltz                     106-48-0

 

Lewiston/Rushford

Parker Brand                 135-30-0

Ethan Hackbarth             103-43-0

 

Litchfield

Tim Kinsella                   187-30-1

Nathan Turck                 161-48-0

Erik Drange                   140-36-0

Dave Malepsy                131-65-0

Joe Buschette                129-36-0

Bryar Johnson                126-41-0

Beau Penk                     124-6-0

Erik Flowers                   122-38-0

AJ Werner                     122-45-0

Justin Gabrielson                        112-55-2

Mark Twardy                  111-16-0

Jake Ziegler                   110-32-0

Matt Forster                   107-19-0

Scott Shepersky             105-13-0

Joe Ziegler                    102-62-1

Cory Schlack                 100-46-0

 

Little Falls

Jason Brill                      135-30-0

Dwight Ballou                 132-21-1

Ted Wilczek                   131-32-0

Troy Biermaier               123-67-0

Josh Bue                                   120-70-0

Mike Goebel                   115-40-1

Chris Roach                   110-39-0

Randy Przybilla              110-50-0

Matt Boser                     104-56-0

Joe Roach                      102-24-0

 

Long Prairie

Sam Schad                    201-31-0

Brad Twardowski                        139-76-0

Pat Jenkins                    136-66-0

Travis Pesta                   126-53-0

Mat Schad                     124-60-0

Scott Twardowski                       124-79-0

Dane Bosl                      120-72-0

Chad Bosl                      117-53-0

Derek Pesta                   116-47-0

Joseph Pesta                  114-49-0

Casey Pesta                   110-63-0

Dan Wettstein                109-18-0

Curt Graves                   107-23-1

Adam Pesta                   100-41-0

 

Luverne

Matt Skattum                 136-53-3

Alex Serie                     122-35-0

Chris Tiesler                  119-63-0

Travis Bird                     111-47-2

Zach Skattum                107-55-0

Daryl Meyer                   103-44-0HaHHhhhh

 

Maccray

Dieken Swalla                155-36-0

Tyler Steen                    153-45-0

Ross Knapper                136-41-3

Sam Bristle                    128-35-0

Mitch Grussing               123-46-0

Mike Anderson               104-35-4

Trevor Steen                 100-65-0

 

Madelia

Jim Thomas                   100-21-1

 

Madelia/Truman

Andy Forstner                171-29-0

Brandon Grenier                        162-55-0

Tucker Freeman             129-33-0

Derek Sanders               126-29-1

Adam Leiferman             120-56-0

Tyler Stevensen             115-45-0

Steve Hoeft                   111-26-0

Chris Leiferman              110-84-0

Dustin Forstner              109-72-0

Jeremy Leiferman                      107-28-0

Nate Haynes                  106-57-0

Troy Crhistensen                        103-56-1

Bryce Andrews               100-34-0

 

Madison

David Haas                    151-14-3

Scott Fernholz                138-22-2

Randy Mortenson                       133-49-4

Kelvin Weber                 121-29-1

 

Mahnomen/Waubun

Jon Teiken                     145-45-1

Brandon Yost                 137-32-0

Adam Stalboerger          136-53-0

Jeff Gray                                   133-21-0

Jake Lanoue                  113-51-0

Danny Steinmetz                        112-23-0

Jeremy Yost                   111-29-1

Mark Bonagofsky                       111-41-0

Brian Francis                  106-62-0

 

Mahtomedi

Matt Groff                      102-9-0

Jake Grisell                    100-20-0

 

Mankato East

Cody Adams                  213-26-0

Clint Adams                   181-22-0

Michael Davis                 158-50-0

Jon Dierks                     141-35-0

Kyle Carriveau               133-68-0

Travis Urbatch               119-24-0

Drew Schumacher          112-35-0

Joey Barr                      111-57-0

Jake Benzkofer              110-44-0

Cory Adams                   100-49-2

 

Mankato Loyola

Jake Meixl                     119-38-0

Kevin Mettler                 108-16-0

Ryan Willaert                 106-46-0

 

Mankato West

Kyle Gauker                  165-72-0

Julio Alaniz                    126-35-0

Jake Lawrence               125-47-0

Eric Gauker                   108-58-0

Seth Beyer                    107-10-0

Mitch Hanson                 106-32-0

Paul Durbahn                 104-62-0

Justin Kipp                     103-17-0

 

Maple Grove

Luke Greder                  119-54-0

Brett Healy                    107-39-0

 

Maple Lake

Lance Wurm                  192-23-1

Lloyd Wurm                   160-13-1

Steve Anderson             124-4-0

Mark Anderson               121-13-2

Lenny Wurm                  118-6-0

Troy Schwartz                113-34-2

 

Maple River

Aaron Norgren               177-36-0

Alex Bach                      145-47-0

Tyler Radke                   134-61-0

Andrew Bach                 130-72-0

Ned Shuck                     129-49-0

Matt Trio                        124-75-0

Dale Massop                  111-30-2

Kyle Sieberg                  108-25-0

Alan Braunshausen         108-76-0

Blair Oachs                    104-53-0

 

Mapleton/Amboy-Good Thunder

Mike Howieson               123-26-0

 

Marshall

Jason Jeremiason                       154-45-0

Eric Bruns                      118-28-0

Brett Crecelius               112-77-0

Eric Bruns                      111-39-0

Colby Bruns                   106-23-0

Caleb Bruns                   104-60-0

Kris Hagen                     103-45-0

Donny Wichmann                       102-16-0

Josh Soupir                    102-30-0

Zach Bruns                    100-40-0

 

Medford

Mitch Kuhlman               226-11-0

Blaine Kuhlman              165-36-0

Brent Yule                     146-54-0

Terry Keller                   142-17-1

Dusty Kavitz                  138-26-0

Brent Reinhard               128-23-0

Ty Svenby                     128-58-0

Jeremy Glende               114-42-0

Greg Brendemeuhl         113-8-0

Brian Keller                   108-25-5

Steve Maas                    107-8-2

Jeff Bartosch                  105-76-0

Scott Balzer                   102-49-0

Dave Schroht                 102-55-0

Nick Yule                       100-19-0

Jake Kaplan                   100-59-0

 

Melrose

Eric Schoenberg             121-70-0

Nathan Ness                  119-43-3

Matt Imdieke                 101-47-0

 

Menahga

Skip Sherpersky                        122-37-3

Bob Aho                                    113-28-1

 

Menahga/Sebeka

Nate Hendrickson                       170-23-1

Joel Hendrickson                        165-56-0

Eric Hendrickson                        143-21-0

Travis Ahlf                     135-36-0

Chris Baso                     122-38-0

Jeff Burkman                 120-38-1

Tyler Ahlf                      119-71-0

Bob Daniels                   118-54-1

Scott Ahlf                      114-26-0

Josh Shindeldecker         114-31-0

Kirby Anderson              111-16-0

Russell Aho                    110-34-0

Dave Hendrickson          105-38-0

Larry Martini                  104-72-0

 

Milaca

Clay Hoeck                    206-40-0

Mitch Vedders                186-53-0

Steve Vedders               186-60-0

Mat Roth                        169-16-0

Adam Johnson               163-55-0

John Fradette                 139-35-0

Mike Weyer                   125-23-0

Chuck LaMaee                120-43-0

Bryce Eggen                  112-27-0

Mark Kotsmith                112-27-0

Denver Rogalla              112-48-0

Carter Ash                     111-23-0

Andy Kotsmith               106-56-0

 

Minneapolis Edison

Terrance Young              153-10-0

Jesse Straw                   143-23-0

Willie Dufour                  118-40-0

Jake Herlofsky               107-16-0

Sean Marsh                   103-59-0

 

Minneapolis North

Aaron Sanders               176-22-0

Darnell Green                155-30-0

Marc Schneider              144-36-0

Waja Broadway              141-26-0

Ian Sanders                   139-39-0

Leon Copeland               128-37-1

Happy Chakolis              108-18-0

Rasheed Harris              102-23-0

Chan Vang                     101-17-0

David Zappa                  101-19-2

 

Minneapolis Roosevelt

Marcus LeVesseur          172-11-0

Jeff Wichern                   130-42-2

Dana Krohn                   116-29-6

Billy Pierce                    104-21-1

 

Minnehaha Academy/Minneapolis Lutheran

David Hauge                  147-45-0

Adam Ketcher                117-32-0

Graham Norsted             113-52-0

Matt Jensen                   106-53-0

Aaron Tatone                 100-33-2

 

Minneota

Rickey Peterson             161-45-0

Todd Opdahl                  156-34-0

Todd Traen                    149-41-0

Tanner Skilling               145-25-0

Bruce Laleman               140-44-0

Matt Buysse                   134-60-0

Craig Peterson               129-75-0

Ryan Fier                       128-29-0

Jason Fier                      127-52-0

Sam Derynck                 120-46-0

Josh Sanow                   116-30-0

Travis Gillund                 115-42-0

Matt Myrvik                    114-43-0

Craig Myhre                   113-39-0

Chad Stripling                102-66-0

Kevin Fier                      100-26-0

 

Minnetonka

Colton Gleason               161-31-0

Haakon Midness             120-34-2

Amir Alexander              110-24-1

Wesley Reardan             109-36-0

Nick Bauman                 109-40-0

Ben Lox                         108-55-0

Tyler McCall                   106-30-0

Andrew Hanske              105-25-0

Tyson Barrett                 105-28-0

 

Minnewaska

Craig Cihlar                   154-46-0

Jacob Bryce                   151-35-0

Joe Swartz                     137-30-0

Sam Gorecki                  136-63-0

Nathan Brecht                129-42-1

Trevor Larson                128-25-0

Nathan Stoen                 127-17-0

Anthony Brecht              124-54-0

Tim Hippe                      118-64-3

Glenn Frisell                   114-57-0

Aaron Erickson               110-46-0

Steve Arneson               110-46-4

Joe Bryce                      110-49-0

Colin Cihlar                    110-54-0

Chris Boelke                  108-39-0

Wes Tessman                101-35-0

Phil Hippe                      101-36-1

 

Montevideo

Bill Soine                       161-31-2

Tony Klosterboer                        154-58-0

David Hendrickson         150-28-0

Chad Kranz                    140-23-0

Gage Halvorson             138-54-0

Travis Birhanzl               125-43-0

Ben Schrupp                  119-29-3

Layne Danielson             117-30-2

Tom Pauling                   108-81-0

Tallen Wald                    106-53-0

Dusty Williamson                        106-55-0

Tom Halvorson               105-43-0

Cory Barunek                100-21-0

 

Montgomery-Lonsdale

Trevor Houn                  138-34-0

Joe Gunderson               123-27-0

Jeff Adamek                  116-63-0

RJ Brezina                     104-37-0

Tom Popp                      104-46-1

Jared Franta                  104-54-0

Brian Miller                    104-66-0

 

Montgomery-Lonsdale/LeCenter

Joe Selly                                   196-43-0

Jake Wetzel                   151-49-0

Nate Friedrich                123-47-0

Eric Walechka                106-62-0

Cory Grasser                 101-80-0

Mike Jindra                    101-57-0

 

Monticello

Donnie DePatto              155-24-0

Ryan Mergen                 145-53-0

Vince DePatto                143-31-1

Kent Johnson                 118-31-5

Jon Dallheimer               118-35-0

Dave Goeb                    109-19-2

 

Moorhead

Jay Thoreson                 150-74-0

Andy Gaughran              114-49-0

 

Mora

Jeff Ollestad                   174-14-0

Chris Sawatzky              142-54-0

Steve Washburn             135-37-0

Dylan Rosenberg                        132-36-0

Brad Koehn                   131-52-0

Aaron Anderson             128-27-0

Dusty Nelson                 115-49-0

Andrew Youngblom         114-26-0

Ed Rodenberg                112-34-0

Zach VanVleet               112-82-0

Dave Brostrom              108-64-0

Jeremy Munkberg                       102-52-0

Zach Anderson               101-24-5

Dan Washburn               101-42-0

 

Morris/Hancock

Kyle Rose                      156-56-0

Kyle Koehntop               131-60-0

Kurt Domnick                 121-46-1

Jacob Nohn                    114-54-0

Josh Payne                    111-57-0

Ryan Rettke                   107-16-0

Chuck Griffith                 107-37-0

 

Mounds View

Andrew JHanssen                       154-66-0

Matt Piersak                   127-42-0

Ron Gardas                   123-59-0

James Guy                    114-75-0

Joe Berczyk                   107-36-0

Paul Berczyk                  102-79-0

Graydon Finn                 101-46-0

Mike Tweet                    101-59-0

 

Mound-Westonka

Jake Saatzer                  201-40-0

Brandon McVey              134-38-0

Ted Saatzer                   133-69-0

Trevor Jacob                  132-9-0

Ryan Breitsch                132-28-0

Eric Dodds                     129-8-1

Nick Jacob                     120-14-0

Cori Gunderson              119-14-4

Cory Leopold                 116-17-3

Charan Jackson              109-29-1

Jake Todd                      109-45-0

Ryan Barrack                 105-11-1

Dorian Thompson                       103-45-0

Jeremy Thompson          102-49-0

 

Mountain Lake

Brad Schlomann             133-49-1

Kyle Pieper                    116-46-0

Mike Hildebrandt                        100-23-0

 

Nashwauk-Keewatin

Jeremy Thurman                        114-67-0

Joe Facchinni                 110-32-0

 

New London-Spicer

Adam Luberts                160-67-0

Chad Henle                    149-33-0

Tony Noyes                   138-18-0

Mike Harlow                   136-29-0

Troy Knudsen                120-44-0

Jon Lundberg                 115-29-0

Skip Toops                    111-48-0

Billy Dean                      108-46-0

 

New Prague

Travis Rutt                     167-18-0

Justin Turek                   159-49-0

Allan Huigens                 151-41-0

Scott Bauer                   146-32-0

Adam Minette                 145-40-0

Simon Kallal                  126-36-2

Eric Olson                      121-38-0

Nate Slinkard                 120-27-0

Rob Tietz                       119-26-0

Dan Seymour                114-31-1

Randy Tietz                   114-39-0

Mike Minette                  114-48-0

Dan Wagner                  114-54-0

Rick Tietz                      100-14-1

 

New Richland-Hartland

Robin Ebnet                   152-21-1

 

New Richland-Hartland/Ellendale-Geneva

Matt Petsinger                179-30-0

Nick Christensen                        148-62-0

Krey Cory                      144-39-0

Taylor Holland                136-52-0

Gavin Schlaak                136-62-0

Dan Petsinger                134-59-0

Dan Routh                     133-36-0

Cory Klemmenson          126-45-1

Matt Holland                   121-51-0

Tim Bartness                 121-82-0

Mitch Brekke                  120-32-0

Scott Klocek                  118-56-0

Brandon Schlaak                        116-51-0

Joe Moon                       109-22-0

Andes Mattson               107-107-0

Mike Ebnet                     106-37-1

Brad Broulik                  104-36-0

Justin Berg                    102-29-0

Nathan Schlaak              101-40-0

 

New Ulm

Adam Hoffmann             181-50-0

Neal Wenninger              135-87-0

Peter Zangl                    131-18-0

Eric Miller                      130-36-0

Brett LeBrun                  128-27-0

Chris Koob                     126-5-0

Shane Gulden                126-28-0

Nick Ruch                      124-39-0

Andy Bernard                121-45-0

Bill Bastian                    112-55-0

Justin Koob                    110-44-0

Nathan Dobie                 105-40-0

Gus Martens                  103-46-0

Al Bastian                      102-24-3

Nate Gieseke                 102-33-0

 

New York Mills

Peter Mursu                   168-42-1

Jacob Malone                 163-53-0

Mike Weller                    162-26-0

Dean Salo                     158-25-2

Jared Hotakainen                       157-39-0

Jason Berg                    143-26-0

Brent Weller                  142-59-0

Ross Mack                     132-37-0

Joel Kumpula                 131-29-0

Brian Pajari                   125-39-0

Cody Geiser                   125-74-0

Justin Malone                 119-18-0

Jerome Crandall             105-77-0

Cody Salo                      104-43-0

Brad Pajari                    102-39-1

 

Nicollet

Jamie Wagner                136-53-0

Jeff Allerson                   136-61-0

Kirk Johnson                  127-21-5

Mike Hohenstein             121-53-0

Jacob Yost                     118-51-0

Dan Compart                 115-48-0

Kyle Asleson                  113-38-0

Mark Kozitza                  109-15-1

Chris Gappa                   107-42-0

Brent Stevenson                        104-40-0

Ryan Rosin                    102-40-0

Ryan Gommersch                       102-41-0